18 HOURS OF FRUITA TEAM and INDIVIDUAL RESULTS – 2019

                            SOLO MALE RESULTS
 1. TEAM KENT CARLSON                        Laps: 26  17:37:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP1     39:38   39:38
    2     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP2     36:52 1:16:30
    3     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP3     38:18 1:54:48
    4     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP4     39:13 2:34:00
    5     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP5     40:36 3:14:36
    6     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP6     39:00 3:53:35
    7     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP7     41:42 4:35:17
    8     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP8     42:20 5:17:36
    9     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP9     43:39 6:01:15
   10     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP10    39:59 6:41:14
   11     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP11    39:23 7:20:36
   12     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP12    38:54 7:59:29
   13     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP13    38:18 8:37:47
   14     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP14    39:29 9:17:16
   15     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP15    39:46 9:57:01
   16     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP16    37:43 10:34:44
   17     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP17    40:13 11:14:57
   18     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP18    42:43 11:57:39
   19     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP19    43:20 12:40:59
   20     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP20    41:28 13:22:26
   21     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP21    44:26 14:06:51
   22     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP22    44:36 14:51:27
   23     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP23    44:34 15:36:01
   24     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP24    40:50 16:16:50
   25     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP25    41:05 16:57:54
   26     8 KENT CARLSON          LAP26    39:29 17:37:22

 2. TEAM HOUSER                              Laps: 26  17:50:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP1     39:37   39:37
    2    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP2     36:52 1:16:29
    3    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP3     38:19 1:54:47
    4    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP4     39:17 2:34:03
    5    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP5     40:32 3:14:34
    6    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP6     39:00 3:53:34
    7    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP7     41:48 4:35:21
    8    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP8     42:20 5:17:41
    9    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP9     43:33 6:01:14
   10    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP10    40:02 6:41:15
   11    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP11    39:38 7:20:52
   12    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP12    38:37 7:59:28
   13    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP13    37:57 8:37:25
   14    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP14    39:28 9:16:52
   15    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP15    40:47 9:57:38
   16    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP16    38:01 10:35:39
   17    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP17    41:56 11:17:35
   18    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP18    42:29 12:00:04
   19    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP19    47:00 12:47:03
   20    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP20    42:54 13:29:56
   21    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP21    45:05 14:15:00
   22    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP22    44:31 14:59:31
   23    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP23    41:20 15:40:50
   24    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP24    45:05 16:25:54
   25    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP25    42:19 17:08:12
   26    15 JAVAN HOUSER          LAP26    42:28 17:50:40

 3. TEAM SMITH                               Laps: 24  17:19:48
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    29 MARK SMITH            LAP1     39:39   39:39
    2    29 MARK SMITH            LAP2     36:47 1:16:26
    3    29 MARK SMITH            LAP3     38:25 1:54:51
    4    29 MARK SMITH            LAP4     39:11 2:34:01
    5    29 MARK SMITH            LAP5     40:32 3:14:33
    6    29 MARK SMITH            LAP6     39:04 3:53:36
    7    29 MARK SMITH            LAP7     41:48 4:35:24
    8    29 MARK SMITH            LAP8     42:08 5:17:32
    9    29 MARK SMITH            LAP9     43:46 6:01:17
   10    29 MARK SMITH            LAP10    40:01 6:41:18
   11    29 MARK SMITH            LAP11    40:41 7:21:59
   12    29 MARK SMITH            LAP12    41:13 8:03:11
   13    29 MARK SMITH            LAP13    41:08 8:44:19
   14    29 MARK SMITH            LAP14    45:05 9:29:23
   15    29 MARK SMITH            LAP15    45:06 10:14:28
   16    29 MARK SMITH            LAP16    43:54 10:58:22
   17    29 MARK SMITH            LAP17    44:05 11:42:27
   18    29 MARK SMITH            LAP18    45:36 12:28:02
   19    29 MARK SMITH            LAP19    47:47 13:15:48
   20    29 MARK SMITH            LAP20    49:54 14:05:42
   21    29 MARK SMITH            LAP21    46:03 14:51:44
   22    29 MARK SMITH            LAP22    48:32 15:40:16
   23    29 MARK SMITH            LAP23    49:16 16:29:31
   24    29 MARK SMITH            LAP24    50:17 17:19:48

 4. TEAM NESLINE                             Laps: 24  17:41:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP1     32:09   32:09
    2    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP2     33:27 1:05:35
    3    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP3     36:44 1:42:19
    4    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP4     41:37 2:23:55
    5    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP5     37:58 3:01:53
    6    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP6     38:25 3:40:17
    7    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP7     40:39 4:20:56
    8    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP8     37:18 4:58:13
    9    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP9     46:12 5:44:24
   10    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP10    43:17 6:27:40
   11    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP11    44:22 7:12:02
   12    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP12    38:27 7:50:29
   13    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP13  1:03:37 8:54:05
   14    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP14    47:15 9:41:20
   15    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP15    41:28 10:22:47
   16    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP16    42:54 11:05:40
   17    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP17    46:12 11:51:51
   18    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP18    52:18 12:44:09
   19    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP19    41:26 13:25:35
   20    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP20    55:46 14:21:20
   21    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP21    57:09 15:18:29
   22    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP22    46:59 16:05:27
   23    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP23    44:13 16:49:40
   24    22 MARK NESLINE          LAP24    52:06 17:41:46

 5. TEAM WERTHEIM                            Laps: 24  17:48:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP1     40:09   40:09
    2    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP2     41:32 1:21:40
    3    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP3     41:43 2:03:22
    4    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP4     47:16 2:50:38
    5    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP5     42:55 3:33:33
    6    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP6     41:40 4:15:12
    7    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP7     47:11 5:02:22
    8    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP8     44:34 5:46:56
    9    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP9     50:57 6:37:53
   10    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP10    44:42 7:22:35
   11    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP11    48:33 8:11:07
   12    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP12    43:07 8:54:13
   13    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP13    47:34 9:41:47
   14    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP14    41:18 10:23:05
   15    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP15    45:46 11:08:51
   16    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP16    42:30 11:51:20
   17    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP17    48:19 12:39:39
   18    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP18    42:11 13:21:49
   19    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP19    44:29 14:06:18
   20    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP20    41:42 14:48:00
   21    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP21    47:00 15:35:00
   22    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP22    41:06 16:16:05
   23    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP23    46:03 17:02:08
   24    31 CHARLIE WERTHEIM      LAP24    45:53 17:48:00

 6. TEAM PATRICK                             Laps: 23  17:35:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP1     43:19   43:19
    2    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP2     43:36 1:26:54
    3    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP3     45:47 2:12:40
    4    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP4     44:06 2:56:46
    5    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP5     46:34 3:43:20
    6    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP6     46:29 4:29:48
    7    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP7     47:23 5:17:11
    8    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP8     47:29 6:04:40
    9    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP9     46:08 6:50:48
   10    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP10    42:37 7:33:24
   11    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP11    46:00 8:19:23
   12    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP12    46:04 9:05:27
   13    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP13    44:21 9:49:47
   14    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP14    47:04 10:36:51
   15    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP15    46:43 11:23:34
   16    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP16    47:38 12:11:11
   17    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP17    52:59 13:04:10
   18    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP18    52:45 13:56:55
   19    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP19    49:05 14:45:59
   20    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP20    43:00 15:28:58
   21    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP21    43:31 16:12:29
   22    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP22    42:52 16:55:21
   23    24 JOHN PATRICK          LAP23    40:02 17:35:22

 7. TEAM KRUM                                Laps: 23  17:43:42
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP1     45:49   45:49
    2    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP2     43:13 1:29:01
    3    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP3     41:13 2:10:14
    4    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP4     45:21 2:55:34
    5    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP5     41:46 3:37:20
    6    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP6     42:32 4:19:51
    7    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP7     44:35 5:04:26
    8    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP8     46:15 5:50:40
    9    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP9     46:22 6:37:01
   10    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP10    47:35 7:24:36
   11    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP11    47:24 8:12:00
   12    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP12    47:32 8:59:32
   13    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP13    43:34 9:43:05
   14    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP14    50:45 10:33:50
   15    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP15    47:14 11:21:03
   16    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP16    52:59 12:14:02
   17    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP17    46:13 13:00:15
   18    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP18    47:42 13:47:56
   19    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP19    48:19 14:36:14
   20    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP20    48:37 15:24:50
   21    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP21    52:05 16:16:55
   22    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP22    46:21 17:03:15
   23    16 SCOTT KRUM            LAP23    40:27 17:43:42

 8. TEAM EATWELL                             Laps: 20  15:57:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP1     46:25   46:25
    2    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP2     42:41 1:29:06
    3    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP3     41:11 2:10:16
    4    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP4     42:10 2:52:26
    5    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP5     41:37 3:34:03
    6    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP6     41:28 4:15:30
    7    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP7     50:46 5:06:16
    8    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP8     41:04 5:47:19
    9    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP9     43:23 6:30:42
   10    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP10    39:58 7:10:39
   11    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP11  1:00:31 8:11:10
   12    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP12    39:08 8:50:17
   13    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP13    39:46 9:30:02
   14    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP14  1:37:19 11:07:21
   15    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP15    38:56 11:46:16
   16    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP16    37:43 12:23:58
   17    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP17  1:06:52 13:30:50
   18    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP18    39:10 14:09:59
   19    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP19  1:02:51 15:12:49
   20    12 TOM EATWELL           LAP20    44:30 15:57:18

 9. TEAM SCHAPIRO                            Laps: 20  17:00:36
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP1     54:10   54:10
    2    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP2     45:50 1:39:59
    3    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP3     46:50 2:26:49
    4    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP4     49:49 3:16:38
    5    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP5     47:52 4:04:29
    6    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP6     50:12 4:54:41
    7    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP7     52:54 5:47:34
    8    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP8     51:21 6:38:55
    9    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP9     57:17 7:36:11
   10    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP10    51:31 8:27:41
   11    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP11    47:36 9:15:17
   12    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP12    44:08 9:59:25
   13    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP13    49:03 10:48:27
   14    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP14    56:46 11:45:13
   15    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP15    51:46 12:36:58
   16    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP16    50:10 13:27:08
   17    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP17    54:06 14:21:14
   18    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP18  1:02:45 15:23:58
   19    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP19    48:33 16:12:30
   20    27 BARRY SCHAPIRO        LAP20    48:06 17:00:36

10. TEAM PAGNI                               Laps: 19  16:18:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP1     41:03   41:03
    2    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP2     39:23 1:20:25
    3    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP3     41:07 2:01:31
    4    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP4     44:42 2:46:12
    5    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP5     47:15 3:33:27
    6    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP6     46:03 4:19:29
    7    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP7     53:51 5:13:20
    8    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP8     57:53 6:11:12
    9    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP9     45:12 6:56:24
   10    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP10    57:27 7:53:51
   11    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP11    51:56 8:45:46
   12    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP12    43:23 9:29:09
   13    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP13    46:52 10:16:01
   14    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP14    51:43 11:07:43
   15    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP15    55:21 12:03:04
   16    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP16  1:03:58 13:07:02
   17    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP17  1:06:07 14:13:08
   18    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP18  1:14:31 15:27:38
   19    23 DANIEL PAGNI          LAP19    50:47 16:18:25

11. TEAM KRUPP                               Laps: 19  17:37:16
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP1     46:39   46:39
    2    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP2     47:22 1:34:01
    3    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP3     48:13 2:22:13
    4    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP4     56:39 3:18:52
    5    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP5   1:02:48 4:21:40
    6    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP6   1:06:28 5:28:08
    7    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP7     55:29 6:23:36
    8    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP8   1:09:38 7:33:14
    9    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP9   1:03:37 8:36:51
   10    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP10    52:09 9:28:59
   11    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP11    56:44 10:25:43
   12    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP12    57:03 11:22:45
   13    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP13    57:36 12:20:21
   14    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP14    52:22 13:12:42
   15    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP15  1:01:04 14:13:46
   16    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP16    56:03 15:09:49
   17    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP17    52:55 16:02:43
   18    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP18    49:24 16:52:07
   19    17 KARL KRUPP            LAP19    45:10 17:37:16

12. TEAM CARROLL                             Laps: 19  17:51:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP1     46:10   46:10
    2    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP2     45:52 1:32:01
    3    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP3     49:32 2:21:33
    4    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP4     47:21 3:08:53
    5    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP5     53:54 4:02:47
    6    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP6     54:36 4:57:23
    7    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP7     49:26 5:46:49
    8    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP8     55:17 6:42:05
    9    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP9     51:42 7:33:46
   10    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP10    55:13 8:28:59
   11    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP11    53:06 9:22:05
   12    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP12    58:23 10:20:27
   13    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP13  1:01:38 11:22:05
   14    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP14  1:02:29 12:24:34
   15    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP15  1:18:54 13:43:27
   16    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP16  1:11:14 14:54:40
   17    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP17  1:11:46 16:06:26
   18    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP18    59:55 17:06:20
   19    10 CLINTON CARROLL       LAP19    44:58 17:51:18

13. TEAM BAUER                               Laps: 18  14:17:04
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     3 MARK BAUER            LAP1     40:07   40:07
    2     3 MARK BAUER            LAP2     38:50 1:18:56
    3     3 MARK BAUER            LAP3     40:11 1:59:07
    4     3 MARK BAUER            LAP4     44:20 2:43:27
    5     3 MARK BAUER            LAP5     43:54 3:27:21
    6     3 MARK BAUER            LAP6     43:36 4:10:56
    7     3 MARK BAUER            LAP7     51:50 5:02:46
    8     3 MARK BAUER            LAP8     44:03 5:46:49
    9     3 MARK BAUER            LAP9     43:28 6:30:16
   10     3 MARK BAUER            LAP10    52:53 7:23:08
   11     3 MARK BAUER            LAP11    42:10 8:05:17
   12     3 MARK BAUER            LAP12    41:08 8:46:24
   13     3 MARK BAUER            LAP13    46:12 9:32:36
   14     3 MARK BAUER            LAP14    41:59 10:14:35
   15     3 MARK BAUER            LAP15  1:13:21 11:27:56
   16     3 MARK BAUER            LAP16  1:18:45 12:46:41
   17     3 MARK BAUER            LAP17    44:55 13:31:35
   18     3 MARK BAUER            LAP18    45:29 14:17:04

14. TEAM PAYN                                Laps: 18  15:25:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP1     43:00   43:00
    2    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP2     42:13 1:25:12
    3    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP3     41:13 2:06:25
    4    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP4     42:14 2:48:38
    5    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP5     43:13 3:31:51
    6    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP6     51:36 4:23:26
    7    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP7     42:57 5:06:23
    8    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP8     45:00 5:51:22
    9    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP9     54:58 6:46:20
   10    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP10    47:04 7:33:23
   11    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP11    46:44 8:20:07
   12    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP12  2:02:46 10:22:52
   13    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP13    40:30 11:03:22
   14    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP14    45:54 11:49:15
   15    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP15    39:29 12:28:44
   16    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP16  1:25:12 13:53:55
   17    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP17    46:09 14:40:04
   18    25 JEFFREY PAYN          LAP18    45:53 15:25:57

15. TEAM MCGLYNN                             Laps: 18  15:57:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP1     39:35   39:35
    2    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP2     40:32 1:20:07
    3    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP3     40:36 2:00:42
    4    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP4     41:30 2:42:12
    5    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP5     44:13 3:26:24
    6    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP6     55:21 4:21:45
    7    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP7   1:02:04 5:23:48
    8    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP8     45:34 6:09:21
    9    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP9   1:07:43 7:17:04
   10    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP10    44:39 8:01:42
   11    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP11  1:24:33 9:26:14
   12    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP12    47:19 10:13:33
   13    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP13  1:18:33 11:32:06
   14    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP14    40:41 12:12:46
   15    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP15  1:23:20 13:36:06
   16    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP16    45:38 14:21:43
   17    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP17    42:48 15:04:30
   18    20 JASON MCGLYNN         LAP18    52:56 15:57:25

16. TEAM FISCHER                             Laps: 18  16:28:14
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP1     40:31   40:31
    2    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP2     42:12 1:22:42
    3    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP3     44:20 2:07:01
    4    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP4     48:12 2:55:13
    5    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP5     48:29 3:43:41
    6    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP6   1:02:02 4:45:43
    7    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP7     44:22 5:30:04
    8    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP8     46:10 6:16:14
    9    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP9     58:12 7:14:26
   10    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP10    47:22 8:01:47
   11    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP11  2:11:44 10:13:31
   12    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP12    41:36 10:55:07
   13    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP13    52:01 11:47:08
   14    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP14    43:54 12:31:01
   15    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP15  1:03:13 13:34:14
   16    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP16    50:30 14:24:43
   17    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP17  1:06:14 15:30:57
   18    13 JOHN FISCHER          LAP18    57:17 16:28:14

17. TEAM BRUGGEMAN                           Laps: 17  13:32:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP1     45:47   45:47
    2     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP2     43:31 1:29:17
    3     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP3     46:40 2:15:57
    4     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP4     44:25 3:00:22
    5     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP5     47:12 3:47:33
    6     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP6     50:18 4:37:50
    7     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP7     51:20 5:29:10
    8     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP8     48:47 6:17:56
    9     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP9     43:00 7:00:56
   10     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP10    45:12 7:46:08
   11     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP11    42:47 8:28:55
   12     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP12    46:05 9:14:59
   13     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP13    50:00 10:04:59
   14     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP14    44:59 10:49:57
   15     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP15    49:22 11:39:18
   16     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP16    50:35 12:29:53
   17     5 CARL BRUGGEMAN        LAP17  1:02:36 13:32:29

18. TEAM RULEAUX                             Laps: 17  16:50:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP1     44:57   44:57
    2    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP2     47:32 1:32:28
    3    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP3     55:30 2:27:58
    4    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP4     55:16 3:23:13
    5    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP5   1:06:23 4:29:36
    6    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP6   1:04:06 5:33:41
    7    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP7   1:12:06 6:45:47
    8    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP8   1:03:26 7:49:13
    9    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP9     54:58 8:44:10
   10    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP10    54:12 9:38:22
   11    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP11    56:36 10:34:57
   12    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP12    58:39 11:33:35
   13    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP13    53:20 12:26:55
   14    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP14  1:04:57 13:31:51
   15    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP15    57:43 14:29:33
   16    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP16  1:29:15 15:58:48
   17    26 ROBERT RULEAUX        LAP17    52:08 16:50:55

19. TEAM SCHROCK                             Laps: 16  14:39:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP1     42:26   42:26
    2    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP2     40:26 1:22:52
    3    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP3     42:36 2:05:28
    4    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP4     46:01 2:51:28
    5    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP5     52:06 3:43:34
    6    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP6     51:47 4:35:20
    7    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP7     47:21 5:22:40
    8    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP8   1:08:24 6:31:03
    9    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP9     45:51 7:16:54
   10    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP10    55:42 8:12:36
   11    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP11    53:03 9:05:38
   12    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP12    50:24 9:56:02
   13    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP13  1:06:24 11:02:25
   14    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP14    58:11 12:00:35
   15    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP15    59:01 12:59:35
   16    28 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP16  1:40:00 14:39:35

20. TEAM CAPTAINCHAINSMACK                   Laps: 15  14:57:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP1     47:14   47:14
    2     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP2     47:58 1:35:12
    3     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP3     59:08 2:34:20
    4     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP4     49:36 3:23:55
    5     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP5     55:57 4:19:52
    6     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP6   1:01:33 5:21:24
    7     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP7   1:06:42 6:28:06
    8     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP8   1:03:15 7:31:20
    9     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP9     44:27 8:15:47
   10     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP10    58:07 9:13:54
   11     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP11    53:13 10:07:06
   12     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP12  1:10:24 11:17:29
   13     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP13    58:56 12:16:25
   14     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP14  1:20:56 13:37:21
   15     7 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP15  1:20:33 14:57:53

21. TEAM DUARTE                              Laps: 15  15:43:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP1     41:48   41:48
    2    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP2     39:59 1:21:46
    3    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP3   4:08:44 5:30:29
    4    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP4     41:54 6:12:23
    5    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP5     41:02 6:53:24
    6    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP6   1:06:14 7:59:38
    7    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP7     41:05 8:40:42
    8    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP8     41:33 9:22:14
    9    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP9   1:12:01 10:34:14
   10    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP10    40:28 11:14:42
   11    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP11  1:06:17 12:20:59
   12    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP12    44:24 13:05:22
   13    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP13  1:08:47 14:14:08
   14    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP14    44:48 14:58:56
   15    11 CHRIS DUARTE          LAP15    44:26 15:43:21

22. TEAM ADAMSON                             Laps: 14  14:25:32
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP1     55:00   55:00
    2     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP2     54:37 1:49:36
    3     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP3   1:02:39 2:52:15
    4     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP4     57:25 3:49:39
    5     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP5   1:03:50 4:53:28
    6     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP6   1:00:32 5:54:00
    7     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP7     51:15 6:45:15
    8     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP8   1:14:23 7:59:37
    9     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP9     57:45 8:57:21
   10     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP10  1:09:30 10:06:51
   11     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP11  1:37:24 11:44:14
   12     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP12    48:08 12:32:21
   13     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP13  1:03:03 13:35:24
   14     2 JOHN ADAMSON          LAP14    50:09 14:25:32

23. TEAM HABER                               Laps: 14  16:30:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP1     46:22   46:22
    2    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP2     44:21 1:30:42
    3    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP3     50:49 2:21:31
    4    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP4   3:23:14 5:44:44
    5    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP5     41:11 6:25:55
    6    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP6     57:24 7:23:18
    7    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP7     46:31 8:09:49
    8    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP8     55:33 9:05:21
    9    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP9     47:08 9:52:29
   10    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP10  1:35:31 11:27:59
   11    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP11  1:56:14 13:24:12
   12    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP12    42:26 14:06:37
   13    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP13  1:02:54 15:09:30
   14    32 JOHN HABERT           LAP14  1:21:16 16:30:46

24. TEAM TINGLEY                             Laps: 13  15:28:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP1     48:06   48:06
    2    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP2     48:32 1:36:38
    3    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP3   1:02:37 2:39:14
    4    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP4   1:01:09 3:40:22
    5    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP5   1:04:48 4:45:10
    6    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP6   1:34:39 6:19:48
    7    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP7     56:05 7:15:53
    8    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP8   1:35:22 8:51:14
    9    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP9   1:25:50 10:17:04
   10    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP10    51:54 11:08:57
   11    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP11  2:07:04 13:16:01
   12    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP12  1:12:26 14:28:26
   13    30 JEFF TINGLEY          LAP13  1:00:09 15:28:35

25. TEAM CALKINS                             Laps: 11  15:41:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP1     45:50   45:50
    2     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP2   4:59:48 5:45:38
    3     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP3     42:56 6:28:34
    4     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP4     41:47 7:10:21
    5     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP5     48:33 7:58:53
    6     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP6     59:07 8:58:00
    7     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP7     41:33 9:39:33
    8     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP8     54:16 10:33:48
    9     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP9     43:51 11:17:39
   10     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP10  1:12:16 12:29:54
   11     6 ZACH CALKINS          LAP11  3:11:29 15:41:23

26. TEAM GRUEL                               Laps: 6  11:44:11
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP1     56:19   56:19
    2    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP2   4:20:20 5:16:39
    3    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP3   1:13:03 6:29:41
    4    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP4   1:41:36 8:11:17
    5    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP5   1:19:20 9:30:36
    6    14 LARRY GRUEL           LAP6   2:13:36 11:44:11

                            SOLO FEMALE RESULTS

 1. TEAM DANA VANOORHEES                     Laps: 21  17:43:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP1     43:10   43:10
    2     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP2     45:18 1:28:27
    3     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP3     54:00 2:22:27
    4     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP4     46:21 3:08:47
    5     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP5     54:09 4:02:56
    6     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP6   1:01:22 5:04:17
    7     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP7     49:41 5:53:58
    8     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP8     45:18 6:39:15
    9     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP9     53:48 7:33:03
   10     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP10    44:55 8:17:57
   11     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP11    59:58 9:17:54
   12     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP12    43:29 10:01:23
   13     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP13  1:08:28 11:09:50
   14     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP14    42:56 11:52:46
   15     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP15    54:41 12:47:27
   16     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP16    49:23 13:36:50
   17     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP17    49:39 14:26:28
   18     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP18    58:06 15:24:34
   19     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP19    51:37 16:16:10
   20     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP20    44:46 17:00:56
   21     1 DANA VANVOORHEES      LAP21    43:03 17:43:58

                           2 PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. WE BE RIDING                             Laps: 27  17:37:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP1     42:12   42:12
    2    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP2     41:49 1:24:00
    3    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP3     35:02 1:59:02
    4    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP4     36:09 2:35:10
    5    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP5     35:37 3:10:46
    6    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP6     43:32 3:54:17
    7    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP7     43:20 4:37:37
    8    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP8     36:29 5:14:05
    9    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP9     36:28 5:50:33
   10    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP10    45:56 6:36:29
   11    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP11    43:45 7:20:14
   12    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP12    33:42 7:53:56
   13    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP13    33:49 8:27:44
   14    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP14    42:14 9:09:57
   15    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP15    40:55 9:50:52
   16    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP16    33:49 10:24:41
   17    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP17    34:11 10:58:51
   18    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP18    42:10 11:41:01
   19    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP19    42:00 12:23:00
   20    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP20    34:54 12:57:53
   21    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP21    35:10 13:33:03
   22    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP22    47:03 14:20:06
   23    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP23    45:13 15:05:19
   24    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP24    35:50 15:41:08
   25    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP25    36:34 16:17:42
   26    53 LISA BAGLEY           LAP26    44:11 17:01:52
   27    54 SHAWN WARD            LAP27    35:46 17:37:38

 2. TWO PINTS PLEASE                         Laps: 25  17:48:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP1     40:40   40:40
    2    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP2     38:26 1:19:05
    3    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP3     39:14 1:58:19
    4    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP4     41:52 2:40:10
    5    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP5     40:51 3:21:01
    6    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP6     44:06 4:05:06
    7    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP7     42:48 4:47:54
    8    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP8     43:02 5:30:55
    9    52 SUE STOKES            LAP9     50:16 6:21:11
   10    52 SUE STOKES            LAP10    47:04 7:08:15
   11    52 SUE STOKES            LAP11    46:40 7:54:54
   12    52 SUE STOKES            LAP12    44:37 8:39:31
   13    52 SUE STOKES            LAP13    46:17 9:25:47
   14    52 SUE STOKES            LAP14    44:21 10:10:07
   15    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP15    36:11 10:46:17
   16    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP16    38:48 11:25:04
   17    52 SUE STOKES            LAP17    44:58 12:10:02
   18    52 SUE STOKES            LAP18    45:52 12:55:53
   19    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP19    38:41 13:34:33
   20    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP20    40:12 14:14:44
   21    52 SUE STOKES            LAP21    47:26 15:02:10
   22    52 SUE STOKES            LAP22    45:10 15:47:19
   23    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP23    38:10 16:25:29
   24    52 SUE STOKES            LAP24    45:02 17:10:31
   25    51 KEVIN MALONE          LAP25    38:23 17:48:53

                           2 PERSON MALE RESULTS

 1. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE TWO          Laps: 29  17:56:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP1     33:29   33:29
    2    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP2     34:14 1:07:43
    3    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP3     34:25 1:42:07
    4    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP4     35:39 2:17:46
    5    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP5     36:41 2:54:27
    6    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP6     35:37 3:30:03
    7    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP7     38:07 4:08:09
    8    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP8     37:33 4:45:42
    9    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP9     38:24 5:24:05
   10    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP10    36:51 6:00:56
   11    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP11    36:59 6:37:54
   12    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP12    34:56 7:12:49
   13    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP13    37:17 7:50:06
   14    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP14    35:17 8:25:23
   15    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP15    38:43 9:04:05
   16    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP16    34:42 9:38:46
   17    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP17    41:16 10:20:02
   18    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP18    35:28 10:55:30
   19    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP19    36:51 11:32:20
   20    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP20    38:42 12:11:02
   21    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP21    41:45 12:52:46
   22    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP22    37:22 13:30:08
   23    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP23    39:44 14:09:51
   24    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP24    36:12 14:46:03
   25    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP25    43:47 15:29:50
   26    60 DOMINIC LOVELY        LAP26    37:06 16:06:55
   27    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP27    36:37 16:43:32
   28    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP28    36:50 17:20:21
   29    59 RYAN HOEFT            LAP29    36:32 17:56:53

 2. SMOKEY AND THE BANDIT                    Laps: 27  17:41:39
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP1     46:18   46:18
    2    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP2     45:14 1:31:32
    3    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP3     42:27 2:13:58
    4    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP4     41:40 2:55:38
    5    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP5     39:39 3:35:16
    6    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP6     37:55 4:13:10
    7    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP7     37:59 4:51:08
    8    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP8     38:06 5:29:14
    9    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP9     37:08 6:06:21
   10    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP10    38:27 6:44:48
   11    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP11    38:43 7:23:30
   12    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP12    41:23 8:04:53
   13    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP13    41:46 8:46:38
   14    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP14    35:31 9:22:09
   15    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP15    35:51 9:57:59
   16    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP16    37:16 10:35:15
   17    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP17    38:15 11:13:29
   18    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP18    36:46 11:50:15
   19    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP19    38:49 12:29:04
   20    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP20    37:43 13:06:46
   21    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP21    40:01 13:46:47
   22    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP22    38:46 14:25:32
   23    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP23    38:39 15:04:10
   24    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP24    39:46 15:43:56
   25    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP25    39:04 16:23:00
   26    63 JAKE HOLSCHER         LAP26    40:04 17:03:04
   27    64 MARK SUSAK            LAP27    38:36 17:41:39

                          2 PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. WMBA COS                                 Laps: 26  17:55:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP1     43:07   43:07
    2    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP2     40:41 1:23:48
    3    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP3     40:47 2:04:34
    4    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP4     43:23 2:47:57
    5    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP5     46:56 3:34:53
    6    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP6     41:56 4:16:48
    7    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP7     41:14 4:58:02
    8    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP8     44:37 5:42:38
    9    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP9     39:57 6:22:35
   10    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP10    40:04 7:02:38
   11    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP11    42:39 7:45:17
   12    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP12    42:27 8:27:43
   13    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP13    39:55 9:07:37
   14    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP14    37:11 9:44:47
   15    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP15    39:57 10:24:44
   16    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP16    41:29 11:06:12
   17    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP17    46:29 11:52:40
   18    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP18    38:24 12:31:04
   19    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP19    39:06 13:10:09
   20    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP20    41:23 13:51:32
   21    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP21    39:17 14:30:48
   22    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP22    42:58 15:13:45
   23    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP23    45:41 15:59:26
   24    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP24    37:59 16:37:24
   25    57 JESSI MICHAEL         LAP25    40:03 17:17:26
   26    58 JACLYN ROBERSON       LAP26    38:04 17:55:30

 2. SYNCHRONIZED UNICORNS                    Laps: 25  17:34:45
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP1     41:42   41:42
    2    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP2     41:04 1:22:45
    3    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP3     41:30 2:04:15
    4    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP4     43:38 2:47:52
    5    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP5     45:23 3:33:15
    6    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP6     45:55 4:19:09
    7    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP7     47:53 5:07:02
    8    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP8     48:22 5:55:23
    9    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP9     39:55 6:35:18
   10    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP10    39:38 7:14:55
   11    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP11    39:22 7:54:16
   12    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP12    39:38 8:33:54
   13    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP13    39:42 9:13:35
   14    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP14    40:26 9:54:01
   15    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP15    42:42 10:36:43
   16    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP16    47:40 11:24:22
   17    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP17    38:12 12:02:33
   18    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP18    38:34 12:41:07
   19    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP19    39:42 13:20:49
   20    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP20    41:03 14:01:51
   21    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP21    45:15 14:47:05
   22    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP22    43:00 15:30:04
   23    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP23    39:12 16:09:16
   24    55 KATE BIERBAUM         LAP24    44:49 16:54:04
   25    56 REBECCA BOOZAN        LAP25    40:42 17:34:45

                           4 PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. ASPEN MTN CYCLING CLUB                   Laps: 32  17:54:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP1     34:30   34:30
    2    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP2     34:51 1:09:21
    3    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP3     31:33 1:40:53
    4    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP4     32:33 2:13:26
    5    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP5     34:28 2:47:53
    6    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP6     35:19 3:23:12
    7    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP7     35:05 3:58:17
    8    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP8     36:12 4:34:29
    9    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP9     35:13 5:09:41
   10    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP10    36:44 5:46:25
   11    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP11    31:13 6:17:37
   12    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP12    32:40 6:50:17
   13    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP13    33:55 7:24:12
   14    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP14    33:45 7:57:56
   15    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP15    32:58 8:30:54
   16    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP16    33:07 9:04:01
   17    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP17    33:19 9:37:19
   18    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP18    30:29 10:07:47
   19    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP19    33:03 10:40:49
   20    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP20    32:41 11:13:30
   21    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP21    34:17 11:47:46
   22    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP22    31:40 12:19:26
   23    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP23    33:23 12:52:48
   24    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP24    32:55 13:25:43
   25    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP25    34:22 14:00:05
   26    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP26    32:05 14:32:09
   27    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP27    34:19 15:06:28
   28    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP28    33:44 15:40:11
   29    66 JARED ETTLINGER       LAP29    34:00 16:14:10
   30    68 NATHAN NELSON         LAP30    31:45 16:45:55
   31    67 COREY MCLERNON        LAP31    34:19 17:20:13
   32    65 RACHEL BECK           LAP32    33:50 17:54:03

 2. TREXICORN                                Laps: 30  17:34:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP1     36:11   36:11
    2   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP2     33:36 1:09:47
    3   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP3     35:09 1:44:56
    4   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP4     46:00 2:30:55
    5   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP5     36:05 3:07:00
    6   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP6     37:10 3:44:10
    7   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP7     35:15 4:19:24
    8   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP8     35:38 4:55:02
    9   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP9     35:04 5:30:06
   10   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP10    35:15 6:05:20
   11   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP11    35:35 6:40:55
   12   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP12    37:42 7:18:36
   13   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP13    34:16 7:52:51
   14   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP14    37:38 8:30:29
   15   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP15    33:45 9:04:13
   16   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP16    35:34 9:39:47
   17   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP17    31:47 10:11:33
   18   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP18    34:14 10:45:47
   19   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP19    35:18 11:21:04
   20   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP20    32:45 11:53:49
   21   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP21    32:19 12:26:08
   22   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP22    34:17 13:00:24
   23   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP23    35:20 13:35:44
   24   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP24    34:20 14:10:03
   25   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP25    33:00 14:43:03
   26   536 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP26    35:09 15:18:11
   27   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP27    35:29 15:53:40
   28   535 BRITTANY SPANGLER     LAP28    34:08 16:27:48
   29   538 HUMBERTO VILLANUEVA   LAP29    32:42 17:00:29
   30   537 SANDOR BENIS          LAP30    34:25 17:34:54

 3. TEAM RMU                                 Laps: 28  17:47:09
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP1     32:58   32:58
    2    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP2     33:51 1:06:49
    3    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP3     34:11 1:40:59
    4    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP4     43:35 2:24:34
    5    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP5     44:55 3:09:28
    6    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP6     38:58 3:48:26
    7    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP7     37:37 4:26:03
    8    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP8     40:15 5:06:17
    9    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP9     40:03 5:46:19
   10    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP10    31:43 6:18:02
   11    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP11    33:46 6:51:48
   12    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP12    41:45 7:33:32
   13    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP13    44:51 8:18:23
   14    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP14    36:14 8:54:37
   15    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP15    38:09 9:32:45
   16    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP16    39:42 10:12:26
   17    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP17    30:39 10:43:05
   18    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP18    41:34 11:24:38
   19    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP19    35:38 12:00:16
   20    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP20    40:46 12:41:01
   21    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP21    33:33 13:14:34
   22    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP22    42:38 13:57:11
   23    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP23    36:24 14:33:35
   24    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP24    42:07 15:15:42
   25    95 NICK TRUITT           LAP25    32:14 15:47:55
   26    93 CAMILLE BONTA         LAP26    41:33 16:29:28
   27    96 SYDNEY TRUITT         LAP27    36:59 17:06:26
   28    94 PAUL BONTA            LAP28    40:44 17:47:09

 4. BRUTE COCKTAIL                           Laps: 27  17:25:26
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP1     38:26   38:26
    2    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP2     37:58 1:16:24
    3    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP3     42:03 1:58:26
    4    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP4     37:36 2:36:02
    5    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP5     39:31 3:15:32
    6    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP6     38:33 3:54:05
    7    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP7     43:03 4:37:07
    8    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP8     38:07 5:15:13
    9    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP9     41:36 5:56:49
   10    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP10    36:24 6:33:13
   11    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP11    43:09 7:16:21
   12    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP12    36:07 7:52:28
   13    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP13    38:16 8:30:43
   14    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP14    36:20 9:07:02
   15    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP15    42:09 9:49:11
   16    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP16    35:45 10:24:56
   17    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP17    38:56 11:03:51
   18    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP18    37:40 11:41:31
   19    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP19    41:02 12:22:32
   20    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP20    37:14 12:59:45
   21    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP21    38:08 13:37:52
   22    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP22    37:31 14:15:23
   23    74 ANGIE LIGON           LAP23    40:45 14:56:07
   24    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP24    35:57 15:32:04
   25    75 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP25    39:51 16:11:55
   26    73 WILLIAM BAIRD         LAP26    36:40 16:48:34
   27    76 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP27    36:52 17:25:26

 5. 520 GRILL                                Laps: 27  17:31:05
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   148 TROY SELBY            LAP1     45:00   45:00
    2   148 TROY SELBY            LAP2     41:14 1:26:13
    3   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP3     38:14 2:04:27
    4   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP4     38:19 2:42:46
    5   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP5     39:57 3:22:42
    6   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP6     40:08 4:02:50
    7   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP7     36:18 4:39:07
    8   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP8     36:37 5:15:43
    9   148 TROY SELBY            LAP9     40:56 5:56:38
   10   148 TROY SELBY            LAP10    44:08 6:40:46
   11   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP11    36:09 7:16:55
   12   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP12    37:12 7:54:06
   13   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP13    37:12 8:31:18
   14   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP14    34:46 9:06:03
   15   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP15    35:58 9:42:00
   16   148 TROY SELBY            LAP16    43:33 10:25:33
   17   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP17    44:57 11:10:29
   18   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP18    39:17 11:49:45
   19   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP19    38:20 12:28:05
   20   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP20    39:18 13:07:23
   21   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP21    35:04 13:42:26
   22   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP22    36:56 14:19:22
   23   148 TROY SELBY            LAP23    42:24 15:01:46
   24   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP24    38:28 15:40:14
   25   564 MIKE ARMSTRONG        LAP25    37:51 16:18:05
   26   563 MARIA WIMMER          LAP26    38:14 16:56:18
   27   562 LINDSAY JONES         LAP27    34:47 17:31:05

 6. CRUSTED BRUTE                            Laps: 25  17:37:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP1     39:40   39:40
    2    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP2     36:35 1:16:15
    3    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP3     40:22 1:56:36
    4    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP4     57:06 2:53:41
    5    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP5     37:39 3:31:20
    6    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP6     37:14 4:08:33
    7    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP7     42:48 4:51:21
    8    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP8     55:36 5:46:56
    9    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP9     36:38 6:23:34
   10    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP10    35:57 6:59:31
   11    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP11    40:50 7:40:20
   12    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP12    50:41 8:31:01
   13    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP13    36:25 9:07:25
   14    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP14    47:39 9:55:04
   15    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP15    40:01 10:35:04
   16    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP16    53:32 11:28:36
   17    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP17    35:50 12:04:25
   18    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP18    36:50 12:41:15
   19    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP19    42:39 13:23:54
   20    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP20    52:18 14:16:11
   21    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP21    35:34 14:51:44
   22    80 PHILIP STROM          LAP22    38:17 15:30:00
   23    77 CRAIG DAVID           LAP23    39:54 16:09:54
   24    79 ERIN HINKLE           LAP24    52:11 17:02:04
   25    78 SCOTT GURST           LAP25    35:50 17:37:54

 7. NASTY, BRUTISH & SHORT                   Laps: 25  17:57:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP1     36:47   36:47
    2   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP2     41:28 1:18:15
    3   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP3     43:45 2:01:59
    4   137 KIM LAAKSO            LAP4     57:25 2:59:23
    5   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP5     38:19 3:37:42
    6   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP6     44:51 4:22:33
    7   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP7     47:51 5:10:23
    8   137 KIM LAAKSO            LAP8     57:31 6:07:54
    9   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP9     37:07 6:45:00
   10   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP10    41:01 7:26:01
   11   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP11    43:18 8:09:19
   12   137 KIM LAAKSO            LAP12    52:33 9:01:51
   13   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP13    35:59 9:37:50
   14   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP14    38:32 10:16:22
   15   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP15    40:18 10:56:40
   16   137 KIM LAAKSO            LAP16    52:24 11:49:03
   17   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP17    36:06 12:25:08
   18   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP18    40:29 13:05:37
   19   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP19    41:25 13:47:01
   20   137 KIM LAAKSO            LAP20    52:20 14:39:20
   21   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP21    37:39 15:16:58
   22   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP22    42:08 15:59:06
   23   139 WENDY SWEET           LAP23    39:19 16:38:25
   24   136 WILL EDGINGTON        LAP24    37:29 17:15:53
   25   138 ANDREW MLYNEK         LAP25    41:16 17:57:08

 8. BRUTEAL SQUAD                            Laps: 25  17:58:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP1     36:06   36:06
    2   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP2     47:35 1:23:41
    3   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP3     44:22 2:08:03
    4   120 LEANN BARONETT        LAP4     59:20 3:07:22
    5   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP5     36:48 3:44:10
    6   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP6     47:01 4:31:10
    7   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP7     45:34 5:16:44
    8   120 LEANN BARONETT        LAP8     55:45 6:12:29
    9   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP9     35:41 6:48:09
   10   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP10    46:21 7:34:30
   11   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP11    44:32 8:19:01
   12   120 LEANN BARONETT        LAP12    50:23 9:09:24
   13   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP13    34:26 9:43:49
   14   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP14    43:22 10:27:10
   15   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP15    43:49 11:10:59
   16   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP16    35:10 11:46:08
   17   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP17    44:34 12:30:42
   18   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP18    43:09 13:13:51
   19   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP19    35:45 13:49:35
   20   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP20    46:48 14:36:23
   21   119 SUZY NGUYEN           LAP21    43:14 15:19:36
   22   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP22    36:14 15:55:50
   23   117 GARY GOMULINSKI       LAP23    45:58 16:41:47
   24   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP24    37:26 17:19:12
   25   118 GREG GROSSMAN         LAP25    38:56 17:58:08

 9. CUATRO BRUTOS                            Laps: 24  17:39:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP1     48:08   48:08
    2    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP2     44:37 1:32:45
    3    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP3     42:25 2:15:10
    4    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP4     46:47 3:01:56
    5    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP5     48:27 3:50:23
    6    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP6     46:56 4:37:18
    7    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP7     43:29 5:20:46
    8    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP8     46:53 6:07:39
    9    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP9     46:06 6:53:44
   10    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP10    43:55 7:37:39
   11    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP11    39:03 8:16:41
   12    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP12    43:02 8:59:43
   13    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP13    45:55 9:45:38
   14    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP14    44:09 10:29:46
   15    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP15    37:36 11:07:21
   16    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP16    42:22 11:49:43
   17    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP17    44:54 12:34:37
   18    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP18    44:09 13:18:45
   19    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP19    38:57 13:57:41
   20    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP20    44:58 14:42:39
   21    84 TIM SWINNEY           LAP21    46:22 15:29:01
   22    81 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP22    46:26 16:15:26
   23    82 TANYA DUERI           LAP23    39:56 16:55:21
   24    83 JAMES HINKLE          LAP24    44:14 17:39:35

10. BEER BROS AND MARGARITA MISSES           Laps: 23  17:54:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    72 DAVID MAAS            LAP1     38:15   38:15
    2    72 DAVID MAAS            LAP2     40:02 1:18:17
    3    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP3     48:39 2:06:55
    4    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP4     49:47 2:56:41
    5    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP5     50:14 3:46:54
    6    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP6     52:00 4:38:53
    7    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP7     53:25 5:32:18
    8    69 TOM ELA               LAP8     44:53 6:17:11
    9    69 TOM ELA               LAP9     43:29 7:00:39
   10    72 DAVID MAAS            LAP10    39:40 7:40:18
   11    72 DAVID MAAS            LAP11    43:04 8:23:22
   12    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP12    44:49 9:08:11
   13    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP13    46:14 9:54:24
   14    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP14    47:00 10:41:24
   15    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP15    48:23 11:29:46
   16    69 TOM ELA               LAP16    40:52 12:10:38
   17    69 TOM ELA               LAP17    42:12 12:52:49
   18    71 ANGELA JOHNSON        LAP18  1:18:49 14:11:38
   19    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP19    46:12 14:57:50
   20    69 TOM ELA               LAP20    42:43 15:40:32
   21    69 TOM ELA               LAP21    43:58 16:24:29
   22    72 DAVID MAAS            LAP22    43:41 17:08:10
   23    70 COREY HINMAN          LAP23    46:09 17:54:19

11. STOMPARILLAZ                             Laps: 22  16:13:43
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    89 DARIN BINION          LAP1     36:35   36:35
    2    89 DARIN BINION          LAP2     37:34 1:14:09
    3    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP3     40:51 1:54:59
    4    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP4     48:07 2:43:06
    5    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP5     42:52 3:25:58
    6    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP6     45:29 4:11:26
    7    90 REBECCA BINION        LAP7     49:42 5:01:07
    8    90 REBECCA BINION        LAP8     50:22 5:51:28
    9    89 DARIN BINION          LAP9     41:11 6:32:39
   10    89 DARIN BINION          LAP10    49:58 7:22:36
   11    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP11    40:06 8:02:41
   12    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP12    39:43 8:42:24
   13    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP13    41:00 9:23:23
   14    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP14    43:51 10:07:14
   15    90 REBECCA BINION        LAP15    42:08 10:49:21
   16    89 DARIN BINION          LAP16    37:40 11:27:01
   17    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP17    37:45 12:04:45
   18    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP18    42:27 12:47:12
   19    89 DARIN BINION          LAP19  1:19:43 14:06:55
   20    92 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP20    39:07 14:46:01
   21    91 KEN KEISTER           LAP21    44:45 15:30:46
   22    90 REBECCA BINION        LAP22    42:57 16:13:43

12. LIVINGTHEDREAM!                          Laps: 7  16:01:32
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    88 JASON SCHUMER         LAP1   9:50:35 9:50:35
    2    86 SABRA HALL            LAP2     42:11 10:32:46
    3    87 ADALYN SCHUMER        LAP3     49:00 11:21:45
    4    88 JASON SCHUMER         LAP4     45:08 12:06:53
    5    88 JASON SCHUMER         LAP5     58:00 13:04:53
    6    86 SABRA HALL            LAP6     42:30 13:47:22
    7    87 ADALYN SCHUMER        LAP7   2:14:11 16:01:32

                           4 PERSON MALE RESULTS

 1. PUNK WRENCH                              Laps: 33  17:58:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP1     32:42   32:42
    2   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP2     32:17 1:04:59
    3   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP3     35:03 1:40:01
    4   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP4     36:14 2:16:15
    5   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP5     33:52 2:50:06
    6   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP6     34:33 3:24:39
    7   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP7     32:02 3:56:40
    8   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP8     32:07 4:28:46
    9   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP9     32:14 5:01:00
   10   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP10    33:14 5:34:14
   11   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP11    34:05 6:08:19
   12   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP12    33:44 6:42:02
   13   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP13    33:34 7:15:35
   14   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP14    35:06 7:50:41
   15   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP15    31:05 8:21:45
   16   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP16    32:07 8:53:52
   17   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP17    29:24 9:23:15
   18   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP18    31:28 9:54:43
   19   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP19    33:46 10:28:28
   20   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP20    31:47 11:00:14
   21   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP21    29:53 11:30:07
   22   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP22    32:16 12:02:22
   23   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP23    33:42 12:36:03
   24   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP24    31:52 13:07:55
   25   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP25    30:28 13:38:23
   26   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP26    33:11 14:11:33
   27   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP27    34:07 14:45:40
   28   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP28    32:10 15:17:49
   29   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP29    30:40 15:48:28
   30   210 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP30    34:03 16:22:30
   31   208 CHRIS MACK            LAP31    34:04 16:56:34
   32   207 RYAN JIRDAN           LAP32    31:50 17:28:24
   33   209 JAKE POLLERT          LAP33    29:47 17:58:10

 2. BEER/VERT                                Laps: 32  17:38:11
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP1     32:59   32:59
    2   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP2     33:46 1:06:45
    3   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP3     31:25 1:38:09
    4   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP4     35:29 2:13:37
    5   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP5     33:13 2:46:50
    6   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP6     34:22 3:21:11
    7   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP7     31:41 3:52:51
    8   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP8     35:47 4:28:38
    9   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP9     32:40 5:01:17
   10   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP10    30:29 5:31:46
   11   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP11    33:25 6:05:11
   12   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP12    34:18 6:39:28
   13   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP13    33:08 7:12:35
   14   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP14    31:45 7:44:20
   15   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP15    34:59 8:19:19
   16   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP16    32:21 8:51:39
   17   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP17    32:11 9:23:50
   18   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP18    32:14 9:56:03
   19   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP19    34:02 10:30:05
   20   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP20    32:17 11:02:21
   21   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP21    32:54 11:35:15
   22   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP22    32:26 12:07:41
   23   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP23    36:08 12:43:49
   24   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP24    32:28 13:16:16
   25   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP25    32:11 13:48:27
   26   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP26    31:59 14:20:25
   27   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP27    34:45 14:55:10
   28   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP28    32:22 15:27:32
   29   156 IAN HACKETT           LAP29    32:18 15:59:49
   30   155 GARRET GRIFFIN        LAP30    31:50 16:31:39
   31   154 JON CAMPBELL          LAP31    34:17 17:05:56
   32   153 BRYCE ADAMS           LAP32    32:15 17:38:11

 3. WILLOW SPRINGS COUGARS                   Laps: 32  17:38:20
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP1     35:23   35:23
    2   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP2     32:41 1:08:03
    3   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP3     32:32 1:40:34
    4   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP4     33:00 2:13:34
    5   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP5     32:45 2:46:19
    6   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP6     33:58 3:20:17
    7   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP7     32:40 3:52:56
    8   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP8     34:13 4:27:09
    9   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP9     34:18 5:01:26
   10   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP10    34:28 5:35:54
   11   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP11    34:08 6:10:01
   12   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP12    41:08 6:51:08
   13   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP13    33:06 7:24:14
   14   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP14    33:23 7:57:36
   15   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP15    32:54 8:30:29
   16   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP16    32:00 9:02:29
   17   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP17    31:18 9:33:47
   18   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP18    33:02 10:06:48
   19   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP19    33:15 10:40:03
   20   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP20    31:09 11:11:11
   21   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP21    31:17 11:42:27
   22   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP22    33:38 12:16:05
   23   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP23    33:35 12:49:39
   24   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP24    31:20 13:20:59
   25   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP25    30:55 13:51:53
   26   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP26    33:21 14:25:14
   27   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP27    32:34 14:57:47
   28   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP28    30:26 15:28:13
   29   251 MATT DIEHL            LAP29    31:53 16:00:06
   30   252 DONALD DORITY         LAP30    33:36 16:33:41
   31   254 STEVE SPIELMAN        LAP31    34:01 17:07:42
   32   253 LARS LOFGREN          LAP32    30:39 17:38:20

 4. UTAH, GET ME TWO!                        Laps: 32  17:40:15
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP1     33:35   33:35
    2   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP2     34:06 1:07:41
    3   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP3     32:36 1:40:17
    4   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP4     33:19 2:13:35
    5   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP5     34:56 2:48:30
    6   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP6     33:56 3:22:26
    7   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP7     33:54 3:56:20
    8   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP8     33:59 4:30:19
    9   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP9     34:33 5:04:51
   10   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP10    34:22 5:39:13
   11   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP11    33:35 6:12:48
   12   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP12    33:23 6:46:10
   13   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP13    33:09 7:19:19
   14   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP14    33:22 7:52:41
   15   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP15    32:16 8:24:56
   16   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP16    32:13 8:57:08
   17   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP17    33:04 9:30:12
   18   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP18    33:14 10:03:26
   19   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP19    32:18 10:35:44
   20   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP20    33:02 11:08:45
   21   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP21    32:42 11:41:27
   22   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP22    33:30 12:14:56
   23   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP23    32:19 12:47:15
   24   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP24    33:11 13:20:26
   25   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP25    31:34 13:51:59
   26   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP26    33:12 14:25:11
   27   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP27    32:26 14:57:36
   28   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP28    31:55 15:29:31
   29   244 JEFF GERARD           LAP29    32:26 16:01:57
   30   242 BRIAN CERISE          LAP30    33:56 16:35:53
   31   243 MATTHEW CLINE         LAP31    32:26 17:08:18
   32   245 ROSS SERVEN           LAP32    31:58 17:40:15

 5. PICKLED PECKERS                          Laps: 31  17:42:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP1     40:29   40:29
    2   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP2     38:10 1:18:38
    3   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP3     32:32 1:51:10
    4   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP4     33:05 2:24:14
    5   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP5     34:54 2:59:08
    6   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP6     35:18 3:34:26
    7   204 JIM JONES             LAP7     34:49 4:09:15
    8   204 JIM JONES             LAP8     36:56 4:46:11
    9   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP9     38:33 5:24:44
   10   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP10    39:11 6:03:54
   11   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP11    33:06 6:36:59
   12   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP12    32:15 7:09:14
   13   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP13    33:49 7:43:02
   14   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP14    33:04 8:16:05
   15   204 JIM JONES             LAP15    33:59 8:50:04
   16   204 JIM JONES             LAP16    35:05 9:25:09
   17   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP17    33:32 9:58:41
   18   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP18    30:44 10:29:24
   19   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP19    31:30 11:00:54
   20   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP20    33:19 11:34:12
   21   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP21    33:43 12:07:55
   22   204 JIM JONES             LAP22    33:06 12:41:00
   23   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP23    35:22 13:16:22
   24   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP24    30:43 13:47:05
   25   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP25    34:18 14:21:22
   26   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP26    36:36 14:57:57
   27   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP27    30:55 15:28:52
   28   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP28    33:35 16:02:26
   29   205 JASON SHARPE          LAP29    34:29 16:36:55
   30   203 KIRBY BRYANT          LAP30    30:55 17:07:50
   31   206 ERIC WALECKI          LAP31    35:01 17:42:50

 6. BONK BREAKER                             Laps: 31  17:55:14
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP1     31:31   31:31
    2   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP2     32:03 1:03:34
    3   158 TYSON HALL            LAP3     34:22 1:37:55
    4   158 TYSON HALL            LAP4     35:33 2:13:28
    5   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP5     36:23 2:49:50
    6   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP6     36:20 3:26:10
    7   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP7     37:48 4:03:57
    8   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP8     36:34 4:40:30
    9   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP9     33:06 5:13:36
   10   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP10    32:47 5:46:22
   11   158 TYSON HALL            LAP11    34:24 6:20:46
   12   158 TYSON HALL            LAP12    35:35 6:56:20
   13   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP13    33:20 7:29:40
   14   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP14    33:23 8:03:03
   15   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP15    33:07 8:36:09
   16   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP16    32:33 9:08:42
   17   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP17    30:49 9:39:30
   18   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP18    31:07 10:10:37
   19   158 TYSON HALL            LAP19    32:45 10:43:21
   20   158 TYSON HALL            LAP20    36:51 11:20:12
   21   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP21    32:12 11:52:23
   22   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP22    33:02 12:25:25
   23   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP23    31:35 12:57:00
   24   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP24  1:03:11 14:00:10
   25   160 PAT ZIMMERMAN         LAP25    30:46 14:30:56
   26   158 TYSON HALL            LAP26    34:13 15:05:08
   27   158 TYSON HALL            LAP27    35:59 15:41:07
   28   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP28    33:35 16:14:41
   29   159 STEVE MCBEE           LAP29    34:28 16:49:09
   30   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP30    32:53 17:22:02
   31   157 DEVIN COLE            LAP31    33:12 17:55:14

 7. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 4            Laps: 29  17:37:32
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP1     33:30   33:30
    2   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP2     34:11 1:07:40
    3   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP3     36:14 1:43:53
    4   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP4     36:15 2:20:07
    5   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP5     39:18 2:59:25
    6   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP6     38:50 3:38:15
    7   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP7     36:24 4:14:38
    8   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP8     38:14 4:52:51
    9   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP9     37:10 5:30:00
   10   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP10    39:03 6:09:03
   11   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP11    36:55 6:45:58
   12   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP12    38:04 7:24:01
   13   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP13    35:21 7:59:21
   14   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP14    36:05 8:35:26
   15   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP15    36:05 9:11:30
   16   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP16    33:34 9:45:04
   17   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP17    36:08 10:21:11
   18   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP18    36:32 10:57:42
   19   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP19    33:20 11:31:02
   20   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP20    37:06 12:08:07
   21   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP21    36:05 12:44:12
   22   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP22    33:27 13:17:38
   23   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP23    37:13 13:54:51
   24   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP24    37:31 14:32:22
   25   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP25    35:44 15:08:05
   26   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP26    37:47 15:45:52
   27   188 KEVIN PEDLOW          LAP27    40:17 16:26:08
   28   187 STEPHEN MACK          LAP28    34:21 17:00:29
   29   186 JAMES LAWLER          LAP29    37:04 17:37:32

 8. WE SOFA KING GOOD                        Laps: 29  17:41:01
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP1     38:08   38:08
    2   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP2     38:19 1:16:27
    3   249 JASON ORNSTEIN        LAP3     36:37 1:53:03
    4   249 JASON ORNSTEIN        LAP4     37:16 2:30:19
    5   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP5     37:44 3:08:02
    6   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP6     38:43 3:46:45
    7   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP7     36:54 4:23:39
    8   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP8     37:23 5:01:02
    9   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP9     38:43 5:39:44
   10   249 JASON ORNSTEIN        LAP10    36:16 6:15:59
   11   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP11    37:58 6:53:57
   12   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP12    36:22 7:30:18
   13   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP13    37:10 8:07:28
   14   249 JASON ORNSTEIN        LAP14    38:11 8:45:38
   15   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP15    35:19 9:20:57
   16   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP16    34:52 9:55:48
   17   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP17    36:54 10:32:41
   18   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP18    35:00 11:07:41
   19   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP19    34:29 11:42:09
   20   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP20    35:40 12:17:48
   21   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP21    36:53 12:54:40
   22   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP22    36:05 13:30:44
   23   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP23    35:54 14:06:38
   24   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP24    35:03 14:41:41
   25   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP25    36:28 15:18:08
   26   250 MARC ZIMMER           LAP26    35:25 15:53:32
   27   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP27    34:55 16:28:27
   28   248 VOLKER ORGELDINGER    LAP28    35:16 17:03:43
   29   246 CHRIS HOFFER          LAP29    37:19 17:41:01

 9. SOBO1                                    Laps: 29  17:47:12
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   211 RICHARD COOK          LAP1     37:19   37:19
    2   211 RICHARD COOK          LAP2     36:37 1:13:55
    3   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP3     35:14 1:49:08
    4   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP4     35:12 2:24:19
    5   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP5     40:37 3:04:56
    6   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP6     40:14 3:45:09
    7   211 RICHARD COOK          LAP7     36:32 4:21:41
    8   211 RICHARD COOK          LAP8     36:18 4:57:58
    9   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP9     36:47 5:34:44
   10   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP10    37:32 6:12:16
   11   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP11    37:53 6:50:08
   12   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP12    38:52 7:29:00
   13   212 ERIC DEC              LAP13    32:33 8:01:32
   14   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP14    34:33 8:36:04
   15   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP15    36:51 9:12:55
   16   212 ERIC DEC              LAP16    33:52 9:46:47
   17   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP17    35:47 10:22:33
   18   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP18    37:57 11:00:29
   19   212 ERIC DEC              LAP19    35:29 11:35:58
   20   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP20    35:17 12:11:14
   21   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP21    39:06 12:50:19
   22   212 ERIC DEC              LAP22    36:07 13:26:26
   23   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP23    35:59 14:02:25
   24   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP24    40:24 14:42:49
   25   212 ERIC DEC              LAP25    35:49 15:18:38
   26   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP26    37:00 15:55:37
   27   214 KENNY KUBALA          LAP27    40:52 16:36:29
   28   212 ERIC DEC              LAP28    35:57 17:12:26
   29   213 JASON GLEBE           LAP29    34:47 17:47:12

10. BRUTENADOS                               Laps: 29  17:57:01
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP1     35:51   35:51
    2   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP2     37:48 1:13:38
    3   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP3     35:25 1:49:03
    4   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP4     38:34 2:27:36
    5   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP5     39:15 3:06:50
    6   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP6     38:10 3:44:59
    7   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP7     39:55 4:24:54
    8   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP8     37:42 5:02:36
    9   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP9     37:52 5:40:27
   10   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP10    37:26 6:17:52
   11   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP11    37:00 6:54:51
   12   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP12    37:19 7:32:10
   13   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP13    36:38 8:08:47
   14   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP14    36:54 8:45:41
   15   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP15    37:21 9:23:02
   16   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP16    38:35 10:01:37
   17   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP17    34:06 10:35:42
   18   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP18    36:28 11:12:10
   19   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP19    38:00 11:50:09
   20   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP20    37:51 12:27:59
   21   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP21    34:01 13:02:00
   22   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP22    35:35 13:37:34
   23   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP23    37:32 14:15:05
   24   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP24    36:51 14:51:56
   25   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP25    38:20 15:30:15
   26   165 SCOTT HEGER           LAP26    35:22 16:05:36
   27   166 SCOTT JOHNSON         LAP27    37:25 16:43:00
   28   167 AARON JURETUS         LAP28    38:39 17:21:39
   29   168 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP29    35:23 17:57:01

11. BOTH SIDES OF THE DIVIDE                 Laps: 29  17:58:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP1     35:54   35:54
    2   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP2     36:36 1:12:29
    3   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP3     38:47 1:51:16
    4   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP4     46:19 2:37:34
    5   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP5     34:55 3:12:29
    6   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP6     34:27 3:46:56
    7   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP7     34:50 4:21:46
    8   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP8     35:39 4:57:24
    9   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP9     37:00 5:34:24
   10   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP10    39:00 6:13:23
   11   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP11    43:00 6:56:22
   12   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP12    50:01 7:46:23
   13   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP13    32:18 8:18:41
   14   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP14    34:24 8:53:05
   15   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP15    33:58 9:27:02
   16   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP16    34:56 10:01:58
   17   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP17    35:49 10:37:46
   18   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP18    38:22 11:16:07
   19   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP19    38:28 11:54:35
   20   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP20    31:49 12:26:23
   21   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP21    38:00 13:04:23
   22   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP22    38:45 13:43:07
   23   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP23    35:29 14:18:36
   24   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP24    36:07 14:54:42
   25   163 IAN KELLEY            LAP25    41:16 15:35:57
   26   162 NIAL IRWIN            LAP26    39:05 16:15:02
   27   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP27    35:32 16:50:34
   28   164 BRYAN SHARP           LAP28    33:53 17:24:26
   29   161 SCOTT BECK            LAP29    33:59 17:58:25

12. STOMPAZ                                  Laps: 28  16:46:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP1     36:10   36:10
    2   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP2     33:26 1:09:36
    3   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP3     36:40 1:46:16
    4   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP4     37:42 2:23:57
    5   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP5     35:51 2:59:48
    6   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP6     36:03 3:35:50
    7   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP7     34:57 4:10:46
    8   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP8     35:42 4:46:27
    9   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP9     41:13 5:27:40
   10   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP10    42:16 6:09:56
   11   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP11    33:41 6:43:36
   12   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP12    36:23 7:19:58
   13   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP13    33:45 7:53:42
   14   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP14    32:29 8:26:10
   15   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP15    37:12 9:03:22
   16   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP16    33:01 9:36:22
   17   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP17    33:33 10:09:55
   18   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP18    31:30 10:41:24
   19   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP19    39:12 11:20:36
   20   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP20    33:11 11:53:47
   21   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP21    32:39 12:26:26
   22   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP22    32:07 12:58:32
   23   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP23    39:07 13:37:38
   24   229 ERIK NOVY             LAP24    37:39 14:15:16
   25   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP25    35:58 14:51:13
   26   228 KAWAK MIRANDA         LAP26    33:56 15:25:09
   27   227 JOHN HARGADON         LAP27    42:49 16:07:58
   28   230 OLIVER PATRICK        LAP28    38:59 16:46:56

13. PALE RIDERS PRESENTED BY BRUZ BEERS      Laps: 28  17:20:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP1     43:21   43:21
    2   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP2     39:26 1:22:46
    3   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP3     33:43 1:56:29
    4   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP4     33:21 2:29:49
    5   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP5     42:21 3:12:09
    6   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP6     43:36 3:55:45
    7   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP7     33:13 4:28:57
    8   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP8     33:20 5:02:17
    9   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP9     39:19 5:41:35
   10   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP10    38:48 6:20:23
   11   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP11    33:24 6:53:46
   12   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP12    33:22 7:27:08
   13   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP13    42:04 8:09:12
   14   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP14    46:14 8:55:25
   15   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP15    31:08 9:26:32
   16   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP16    33:14 9:59:46
   17   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP17    36:46 10:36:31
   18   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP18    37:29 11:14:00
   19   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP19    33:05 11:47:04
   20   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP20    33:58 12:21:01
   21   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP21    41:33 13:02:34
   22   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP22    32:13 13:34:46
   23   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP23    35:13 14:09:59
   24   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP24    43:45 14:53:43
   25   197 TYLER HEALEY          LAP25    37:23 15:31:05
   26   200 CRAIG WALKER          LAP26    32:31 16:03:35
   27   199 JEFF RAUSKE           LAP27    44:39 16:48:13
   28   198 BRIAN HUTCHISON       LAP28    32:18 17:20:31

14. HAMMERTIME!                              Laps: 28  17:32:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   177 ROB GREMS             LAP1     39:09   39:09
    2   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP2     39:01 1:18:10
    3   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP3     38:11 1:56:21
    4   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP4     36:18 2:32:38
    5   177 ROB GREMS             LAP5     38:39 3:11:17
    6   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP6     38:56 3:50:12
    7   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP7     35:52 4:26:04
    8   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP8     36:30 5:02:34
    9   177 ROB GREMS             LAP9     40:37 5:43:11
   10   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP10    38:32 6:21:42
   11   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP11    34:58 6:56:40
   12   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP12    35:39 7:32:18
   13   177 ROB GREMS             LAP13    40:01 8:12:19
   14   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP14    37:22 8:49:40
   15   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP15    34:33 9:24:13
   16   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP16    35:13 9:59:25
   17   177 ROB GREMS             LAP17    40:33 10:39:58
   18   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP18    36:22 11:16:20
   19   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP19    35:12 11:51:31
   20   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP20    35:34 12:27:05
   21   177 ROB GREMS             LAP21    40:13 13:07:17
   22   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP22    38:48 13:46:05
   23   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP23    37:27 14:23:31
   24   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP24    36:31 15:00:02
   25   177 ROB GREMS             LAP25    39:50 15:39:51
   26   178 DAVID RUSSELL         LAP26    38:54 16:18:44
   27   179 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP27    36:52 16:55:35
   28   180 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP28    37:03 17:32:37

15. OLD GREENWICH BUILDERS                   Laps: 28  17:41:48
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP1     38:32   38:32
    2   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP2     38:11 1:16:43
    3   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP3     44:01 2:00:43
    4   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP4     41:18 2:42:00
    5   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP5     36:47 3:18:47
    6   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP6     38:27 3:57:13
    7   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP7     39:59 4:37:12
    8   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP8     42:59 5:20:11
    9   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP9     38:10 5:58:21
   10   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP10    41:06 6:39:27
   11   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP11    39:55 7:19:21
   12   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP12    38:38 7:57:58
   13   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP13    35:41 8:33:39
   14   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP14    38:32 9:12:10
   15   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP15    36:54 9:49:03
   16   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP16    36:00 10:25:02
   17   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP17    35:00 11:00:02
   18   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP18    34:56 11:34:57
   19   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP19    36:53 12:11:49
   20   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP20    36:54 12:48:43
   21   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP21    36:08 13:24:50
   22   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP22    35:17 14:00:07
   23   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP23    38:30 14:38:36
   24   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP24    36:16 15:14:52
   25   196 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP25    36:19 15:51:11
   26   194 COLIN ROSSI           LAP26    35:41 16:26:51
   27   195 MCGUIRE SCROGGINS     LAP27    37:31 17:04:22
   28   193 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP28    37:26 17:41:48

16. LOCO SOBO                                Laps: 27  17:42:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP1     38:28   38:28
    2   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP2     41:22 1:19:49
    3   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP3     39:42 1:59:31
    4   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP4     39:53 2:39:23
    5   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP5     39:18 3:18:41
    6   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP6     41:04 3:59:45
    7   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP7     40:38 4:40:23
    8   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP8     40:25 5:20:47
    9   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP9     41:56 6:02:43
   10   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP10    38:53 6:41:35
   11   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP11    38:49 7:20:24
   12   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP12    37:14 7:57:38
   13   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP13    38:16 8:35:54
   14   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP14    37:31 9:13:24
   15   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP15    36:30 9:49:54
   16   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP16    39:12 10:29:05
   17   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP17    37:40 11:06:45
   18   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP18    38:48 11:45:32
   19   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP19    37:38 12:23:10
   20   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP20    39:14 13:02:23
   21   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP21    38:37 13:41:00
   22   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP22    40:31 14:21:30
   23   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP23    38:05 14:59:35
   24   192 DOUG WALTER           LAP24    38:48 15:38:22
   25   189 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP25    38:43 16:17:04
   26   191 JEFF SCHEIFFLER       LAP26    40:46 16:57:50
   27   190 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP27    45:03 17:42:52

17. THE FOUR HORSEMEN                        Laps: 27  17:44:15
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP1     37:38   37:38
    2   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP2     39:17 1:16:55
    3   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP3     37:05 1:54:00
    4   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP4     36:28 2:30:27
    5   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP5     41:27 3:11:54
    6   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP6     43:12 3:55:05
    7   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP7     44:05 4:39:09
    8   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP8     45:47 5:24:56
    9   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP9     37:59 6:02:54
   10   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP10    34:36 6:37:30
   11   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP11    40:55 7:18:25
   12   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP12    42:00 8:00:24
   13   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP13    38:02 8:38:26
   14   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP14    35:12 9:13:37
   15   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP15    39:48 9:53:24
   16   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP16    40:40 10:34:04
   17   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP17    35:48 11:09:52
   18   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP18    34:45 11:44:37
   19   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP19    40:27 12:25:03
   20   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP20    43:46 13:08:49
   21   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP21    37:32 13:46:20
   22   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP22    35:08 14:21:28
   23   233 JUSTIN PFEIFER        LAP23    41:49 15:03:16
   24   232 COLIN LYONS           LAP24    42:38 15:45:54
   25   231 PAUL FOWLER           LAP25    38:41 16:24:34
   26   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP26    35:47 17:00:21
   27   234 PATRICK PFEIFER       LAP27    43:55 17:44:15

18. BEAR CREEK CANYON BOYS                   Laps: 26  17:47:11
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP1     37:35   37:35
    2   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP2     38:17 1:15:52
    3   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP3     37:23 1:53:14
    4   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP4     38:48 2:32:02
    5   152 MATT THURLING         LAP5     39:05 3:11:06
    6   152 MATT THURLING         LAP6     39:27 3:50:32
    7   149 TONY COULSON          LAP7     51:18 4:41:50
    8   149 TONY COULSON          LAP8     52:33 5:34:22
    9   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP9     37:38 6:12:00
   10   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP10    37:58 6:49:57
   11   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP11    37:43 7:27:40
   12   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP12    37:44 8:05:23
   13   152 MATT THURLING         LAP13    37:34 8:42:56
   14   152 MATT THURLING         LAP14    39:20 9:22:16
   15   149 TONY COULSON          LAP15    50:21 10:12:37
   16   149 TONY COULSON          LAP16    51:47 11:04:24
   17   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP17    36:51 11:41:14
   18   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP18    34:55 12:16:08
   19   152 MATT THURLING         LAP19    37:58 12:54:05
   20   149 TONY COULSON          LAP20    52:31 13:46:35
   21   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP21    39:18 14:25:52
   22   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP22    35:56 15:01:48
   23   152 MATT THURLING         LAP23    38:46 15:40:33
   24   149 TONY COULSON          LAP24    52:57 16:33:29
   25   150 STEVE FISHER          LAP25    38:03 17:11:32
   26   151 JAY STEINBERG         LAP26    35:39 17:47:11

19. DOPINDER'S COURAGE                       Laps: 26  17:53:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP1     47:27   47:27
    2   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP2     46:50 1:34:17
    3   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP3     43:16 2:17:32
    4   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP4     42:12 2:59:44
    5   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP5     43:57 3:43:40
    6   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP6     44:33 4:28:12
    7   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP7     35:56 5:04:08
    8   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP8     34:38 5:38:45
    9   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP9     49:30 6:28:15
   10   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP10    50:58 7:19:13
   11   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP11    39:13 7:58:26
   12   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP12    40:42 8:39:08
   13   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP13    40:58 9:20:06
   14   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP14    44:37 10:04:42
   15   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP15    32:18 10:36:59
   16   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP16    33:31 11:10:30
   17   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP17    44:49 11:55:19
   18   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP18    37:52 12:33:11
   19   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP19    41:10 13:14:20
   20   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP20    35:22 13:49:42
   21   171 ERIC OHMERT           LAP21    46:46 14:36:27
   22   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP22    38:30 15:14:57
   23   170 STEVE NICOLA          LAP23    42:53 15:57:49
   24   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP24    39:59 16:37:48
   25   172 COLIN SOMMER          LAP25    39:27 17:17:14
   26   169 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP26    36:27 17:53:40

20. SPACE CADETS                             Laps: 26  17:53:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP1     42:45   42:45
    2   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP2     43:24 1:26:09
    3   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP3     39:45 2:05:53
    4   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP4     39:05 2:44:58
    5   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP5     40:36 3:25:34
    6   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP6     42:32 4:08:05
    7   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP7     45:11 4:53:16
    8   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP8     46:35 5:39:50
    9   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP9     42:34 6:22:24
   10   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP10    45:43 7:08:06
   11   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP11    36:50 7:44:55
   12   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP12    36:50 8:21:44
   13   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP13    38:39 9:00:23
   14   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP14    43:32 9:43:55
   15   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP15    43:03 10:26:57
   16   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP16    45:33 11:12:30
   17   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP17    41:21 11:53:50
   18   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP18    36:29 12:30:19
   19   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP19    35:23 13:05:42
   20   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP20    36:49 13:42:30
   21   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP21    45:33 14:28:03
   22   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP22    40:36 15:08:39
   23   217 JAMES PRICE           LAP23    38:11 15:46:50
   24   218 ROBERT SCHAFFER       LAP24    41:03 16:27:52
   25   215 CHAD DAVIS            LAP25    45:28 17:13:20
   26   216 JEFFREY LOOMIS        LAP26    40:39 17:53:58

21. SHIT SHOW DUO                            Laps: 26  17:56:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP1     41:17   41:17
    2    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP2     42:14 1:23:31
    3    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP3     39:57 2:03:27
    4   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP4     43:33 2:46:59
    5   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP5     43:54 3:30:52
    6   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP6     44:54 4:15:45
    7    61 JACK MASON            LAP7     49:55 5:05:40
    8    61 JACK MASON            LAP8     40:26 5:46:05
    9    61 JACK MASON            LAP9     39:38 6:25:43
   10    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP10    36:29 7:02:12
   11    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP11    42:16 7:44:27
   12   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP12    41:05 8:25:32
   13   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP13    45:44 9:11:16
   14    61 JACK MASON            LAP14    36:41 9:47:56
   15    61 JACK MASON            LAP15    37:24 10:25:20
   16    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP16    39:54 11:05:13
   17    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP17    39:44 11:44:56
   18   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP18    43:21 12:28:16
   19    61 JACK MASON            LAP19    38:06 13:06:21
   20    61 JACK MASON            LAP20    41:46 13:48:07
   21    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP21    40:10 14:28:16
   22    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP22    42:44 15:11:00
   23   565 PHILLIP JUADROS       LAP23    44:53 15:55:52
   24    61 JACK MASON            LAP24    42:31 16:38:23
   25    61 JACK MASON            LAP25    41:14 17:19:37
   26    62 DUANE ROBERSON        LAP26    36:41 17:56:18

22. I WANT MY 2 DOLLARS!                     Laps: 25  17:22:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP1     48:05   48:05
    2   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP2     49:25 1:37:29
    3   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP3     38:41 2:16:10
    4   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP4     39:37 2:55:47
    5   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP5     41:47 3:37:34
    6   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP6     42:02 4:19:35
    7   184 MARK THURBER          LAP7     43:29 5:03:04
    8   184 MARK THURBER          LAP8     43:49 5:46:53
    9   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP9     45:23 6:32:16
   10   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP10    38:29 7:10:44
   11   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP11    39:26 7:50:09
   12   184 MARK THURBER          LAP12    39:25 8:29:34
   13   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP13    45:03 9:14:37
   14   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP14    37:33 9:52:10
   15   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP15    41:50 10:34:00
   16   184 MARK THURBER          LAP16    40:10 11:14:10
   17   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP17    42:18 11:56:28
   18   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP18    37:31 12:33:58
   19   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP19    40:39 13:14:37
   20   184 MARK THURBER          LAP20    38:15 13:52:52
   21   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP21    44:46 14:37:37
   22   183 DAVE STEPHEN          LAP22    38:44 15:16:21
   23   182 JIMMY MCMANUS         LAP23    42:32 15:58:53
   24   184 MARK THURBER          LAP24    41:20 16:40:13
   25   181 MIKE DUNN             LAP25    42:23 17:22:35

23. THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT                    Laps: 25  17:27:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP1     46:14   46:14
    2   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP2     43:15 1:29:28
    3   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP3     44:17 2:13:45
    4   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP4     41:18 2:55:02
    5   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP5     39:48 3:34:50
    6   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP6     40:13 4:15:02
    7   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP7     47:33 5:02:34
    8   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP8     44:34 5:47:08
    9   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP9     37:41 6:24:49
   10   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP10    38:38 7:03:26
   11   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP11    38:53 7:42:18
   12   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP12    37:57 8:20:14
   13   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP13    39:12 8:59:26
   14   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP14    40:27 9:39:53
   15   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP15    46:29 10:26:21
   16   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP16    47:01 11:13:21
   17   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP17    53:02 12:06:23
   18   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP18    34:58 12:41:21
   19   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP19    36:35 13:17:56
   20   241 ANDREW PETERS         LAP20    38:02 13:55:58
   21   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP21    37:29 14:33:26
   22   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP22    41:09 15:14:34
   23   240 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP23    43:34 15:58:08
   24   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP24    40:40 16:38:48
   25   239 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP25    48:19 17:27:06

24. SPROCKET ROCKETS                         Laps: 25  17:50:49
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP1     46:12   46:12
    2   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP2     44:22 1:30:34
    3   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP3     45:40 2:16:13
    4   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP4     43:35 2:59:47
    5   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP5     46:35 3:46:21
    6   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP6     42:03 4:28:23
    7   225 MIKLANE HOUSER        LAP7     36:28 5:04:50
    8   225 MIKLANE HOUSER        LAP8     36:34 5:41:24
    9   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP9     52:21 6:33:45
   10   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP10    40:00 7:13:44
   11   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP11    50:41 8:04:24
   12   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP12    50:04 8:54:28
   13   225 MIKLANE HOUSER        LAP13    33:22 9:27:49
   14   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP14    31:59 9:59:47
   15   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP15    42:07 10:41:53
   16   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP16    44:55 11:26:48
   17   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP17    38:20 12:05:07
   18   225 MIKLANE HOUSER        LAP18    31:24 12:36:31
   19   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP19    33:43 13:10:13
   20   223 MATT ANGEL            LAP20    41:52 13:52:05
   21   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP21  1:00:22 14:52:26
   22   225 MIKLANE HOUSER        LAP22    33:08 15:25:34
   23   226 BRETT MICKELSEN       LAP23  1:02:35 16:28:08
   24   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP24    40:04 17:08:12
   25   224 JAMIN HOUSER          LAP25    42:38 17:50:49

25. DUNCAN SPORTS THERAPY AND WELLNESS       Laps: 24  16:39:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP1     40:26   40:26
    2   175 MARK HALL             LAP2     35:04 1:15:30
    3   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP3     40:50 1:56:19
    4   176 KEITH REINHARD        LAP4     42:30 2:38:49
    5   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP5     42:30 3:21:18
    6   175 MARK HALL             LAP6     36:23 3:57:41
    7   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP7     42:44 4:40:24
    8   176 KEITH REINHARD        LAP8     42:30 5:22:54
    9   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP9     43:59 6:06:52
   10   175 MARK HALL             LAP10    34:22 6:41:13
   11   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP11    41:14 7:22:27
   12   176 KEITH REINHARD        LAP12    39:29 8:01:56
   13   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP13    42:30 8:44:25
   14   175 MARK HALL             LAP14    33:28 9:17:53
   15   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP15    40:21 9:58:13
   16   176 KEITH REINHARD        LAP16    37:33 10:35:46
   17   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP17    39:19 11:15:05
   18   175 MARK HALL             LAP18    34:19 11:49:23
   19   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP19    42:03 12:31:25
   20   174 BRIAN GALLAGHER       LAP20  1:28:39 14:00:04
   21   175 MARK HALL             LAP21    36:23 14:36:26
   22   173 CHRIS DUNCAN          LAP22    45:34 15:22:00
   23   175 MARK HALL             LAP23    37:35 15:59:34
   24   175 MARK HALL             LAP24    40:25 16:39:58

26. 50X2                                     Laps: 24  17:18:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP1     46:20   46:20
    2   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP2     45:45 1:32:05
    3   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP3     43:29 2:15:33
    4   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP4     47:23 3:02:56
    5   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP5     42:48 3:45:44
    6   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP6     45:47 4:31:30
    7   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP7     45:58 5:17:28
    8   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP8     35:28 5:52:55
    9   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP9     42:23 6:35:18
   10   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP10    40:44 7:16:01
   11   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP11    47:56 8:03:56
   12   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP12    45:51 8:49:47
   13   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP13    39:48 9:29:34
   14   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP14    42:11 10:11:45
   15   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP15    41:30 10:53:15
   16   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP16    42:34 11:35:48
   17   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP17    40:22 12:16:10
   18   144 FRED BOLLIN           LAP18    39:26 12:55:35
   19   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP19    42:50 13:38:24
   20   146 DEAN ELLIS            LAP20    46:35 14:24:59
   21   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP21    40:39 15:05:37
   22   145 CRAIG DAHL            LAP22    43:17 15:48:53
   23   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP23    43:48 16:32:41
   24   147 ROCCO VERRETTA        LAP24    45:48 17:18:28

27. SPACE INVADERS                           Laps: 20  17:17:01
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP1     48:00   48:00
    2   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP2     48:46 1:36:46
    3   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP3     57:11 2:33:56
    4   220 ARNOLD MABEE          LAP4     41:16 3:15:12
    5   220 ARNOLD MABEE          LAP5     42:58 3:58:09
    6   220 ARNOLD MABEE          LAP6     47:25 4:45:33
    7   222 MATTHEW PHILLIPS      LAP7     47:52 5:33:25
    8   222 MATTHEW PHILLIPS      LAP8     53:37 6:27:01
    9   222 MATTHEW PHILLIPS      LAP9     55:05 7:22:06
   10   219 GREG DANIEL           LAP10    48:34 8:10:40
   11   219 GREG DANIEL           LAP11    50:31 9:01:10
   12   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP12    42:51 9:44:00
   13   220 ARNOLD MABEE          LAP13    39:24 10:23:23
   14   222 MATTHEW PHILLIPS      LAP14    43:53 11:07:16
   15   219 GREG DANIEL           LAP15    46:22 11:53:37
   16   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP16    46:37 12:40:14
   17   220 ARNOLD MABEE          LAP17    38:56 13:19:09
   18   222 MATTHEW PHILLIPS      LAP18    48:21 14:07:30
   19   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP19  2:16:32 16:24:01
   20   221 BRAD MCKEE            LAP20    53:00 17:17:01

28. PEDAL ROUND THE WORLD                    Laps: 13  17:50:48
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP1     40:25   40:25
    2   201 LEONARD ACEVES        LAP2     56:28 1:36:52
    3   201 LEONARD ACEVES        LAP3     42:33 2:19:25
    4   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP4   1:17:54 3:37:18
    5   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP5     42:19 4:19:36
    6   201 LEONARD ACEVES        LAP6   5:42:34 10:02:10
    7   201 LEONARD ACEVES        LAP7     42:44 10:44:53
    8   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP8   1:36:39 12:21:32
    9   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP9     41:37 13:03:09
   10   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP10  2:29:58 15:33:06
   11   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP11    41:34 16:14:40
   12   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP12    53:42 17:08:21
   13   202 PAUL SPENCER          LAP13    42:27 17:50:48

                          4 PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. SADDLE SISTER WIVES                      Laps: 28  17:56:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP1     41:54   41:54
    2   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP2     40:54 1:22:48
    3   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP3     36:28 1:59:15
    4   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP4     37:04 2:36:18
    5   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP5     42:00 3:18:18
    6   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP6     43:11 4:01:28
    7   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP7     40:51 4:42:18
    8   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP8     39:49 5:22:07
    9   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP9     40:55 6:03:01
   10   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP10    35:54 6:38:54
   11   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP11    39:58 7:18:52
   12   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP12    38:24 7:57:15
   13   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP13    38:17 8:35:32
   14   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP14    35:10 9:10:41
   15   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP15    38:46 9:49:26
   16   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP16    37:59 10:27:25
   17   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP17    36:24 11:03:48
   18   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP18    35:06 11:38:54
   19   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP19    37:54 12:16:47
   20   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP20    38:47 12:55:34
   21   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP21    36:38 13:32:12
   22   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP22    36:01 14:08:12
   23   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP23    38:21 14:46:33
   24   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP24    38:41 15:25:14
   25   107 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP25    37:23 16:02:36
   26   105 KATIE BURBANK         LAP26    34:53 16:37:28
   27   106 SOPHIA FRANKENBURG    LAP27    38:49 17:16:16
   28   108 ELIZABETH WYMAN       LAP28    39:52 17:56:08

 2. WISHING WE HAD 6                         Laps: 25  17:17:11
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   115 JEN KATES             LAP1     45:11   45:11
    2   115 JEN KATES             LAP2     47:48 1:32:58
    3   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP3     39:48 2:12:46
    4   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP4     39:42 2:52:28
    5   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP5     42:24 3:34:51
    6   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP6     42:26 4:17:17
    7   116 LINDSEY REESE         LAP7     45:23 5:02:40
    8   116 LINDSEY REESE         LAP8     49:39 5:52:19
    9   115 JEN KATES             LAP9     44:06 6:36:24
   10   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP10    41:50 7:18:14
   11   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP11    39:23 7:57:36
   12   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP12    38:42 8:36:18
   13   116 LINDSEY REESE         LAP13    40:07 9:16:25
   14   115 JEN KATES             LAP14    44:37 10:01:01
   15   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP15    36:05 10:37:06
   16   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP16    37:15 11:14:20
   17   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP17    37:18 11:51:37
   18   116 LINDSEY REESE         LAP18    40:51 12:32:28
   19   115 JEN KATES             LAP19    46:04 13:18:31
   20   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP20    36:30 13:55:00
   21   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP21    37:07 14:32:07
   22   116 LINDSEY REESE         LAP22    44:36 15:16:42
   23   115 JEN KATES             LAP23    43:43 16:00:25
   24   113 MICHELE COOPER        LAP24    39:18 16:39:43
   25   114 LAURA ENGQUIST        LAP25    37:28 17:17:11

 3. THE EAGLES HAVE LANDED                   Laps: 25  17:42:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP1     45:40   45:40
    2   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP2     42:03 1:27:43
    3   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP3     39:45 2:07:28
    4   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP4     40:10 2:47:37
    5   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP5     40:08 3:27:44
    6   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP6     40:53 4:08:37
    7   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP7     52:33 5:01:09
    8   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP8     55:08 5:56:17
    9   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP9     40:33 6:36:49
   10   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP10    37:56 7:14:45
   11   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP11    38:23 7:53:07
   12   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP12    49:21 8:42:28
   13   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP13    41:02 9:23:29
   14   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP14    36:17 9:59:45
   15   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP15    39:16 10:39:01
   16   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP16    49:34 11:28:35
   17   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP17    39:15 12:07:49
   18   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP18    36:16 12:44:04
   19   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP19    39:54 13:23:57
   20   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP20    49:59 14:13:56
   21   112 NANCY MIRES           LAP21    38:53 14:52:49
   22   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP22    39:18 15:32:06
   23   111 DEVRA DIDOMENICO      LAP23    41:01 16:13:07
   24   109 SUE BARDSLEY          LAP24    51:22 17:04:28
   25   110 CHRISTINE BRAUN       LAP25    38:29 17:42:56

 4. MEGASORASUS                              Laps: 16  14:53:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   101 ALENA GAUBA           LAP1     47:57   47:57
    2   104 WENDY MORTIMER        LAP2     55:49 1:43:46
    3   103 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP3     59:22 2:43:08
    4   102 JILL GOUDIE           LAP4     49:45 3:32:53
    5   101 ALENA GAUBA           LAP5     57:19 4:30:11
    6   102 JILL GOUDIE           LAP6   1:14:56 5:45:06
    7   104 WENDY MORTIMER        LAP7   1:14:56 7:00:02
    8   104 WENDY MORTIMER        LAP8     48:00 7:48:02
    9   103 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP9   1:15:19 9:03:21
   10   103 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP10    59:02 10:02:22
   11   101 ALENA GAUBA           LAP11    55:06 10:57:28
   12   101 ALENA GAUBA           LAP12    44:40 11:42:08
   13   102 JILL GOUDIE           LAP13    43:59 12:26:07
   14   102 JILL GOUDIE           LAP14    50:06 13:16:12
   15   104 WENDY MORTIMER        LAP15    44:38 14:00:50
   16   103 BECKY JOHNSON         LAP16    52:40 14:53:29

                       4 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. FABULOUS FOSSILS                         Laps: 29  17:31:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP1     35:49   35:49
    2   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP2     34:26 1:10:14
    3   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP3     35:38 1:45:52
    4   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP4     35:43 2:21:34
    5   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP5     38:17 2:59:51
    6   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP6     37:22 3:37:13
    7   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP7     38:31 4:15:44
    8   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP8     39:45 4:55:28
    9   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP9     35:23 5:30:51
   10   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP10    34:57 6:05:47
   11   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP11    36:52 6:42:39
   12   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP12    36:56 7:19:35
   13   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP13    33:11 7:52:45
   14   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP14    33:38 8:26:23
   15   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP15    35:06 9:01:28
   16   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP16    35:54 9:37:21
   17   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP17    32:33 10:09:54
   18   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP18    34:02 10:43:56
   19   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP19    35:02 11:18:57
   20   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP20    36:28 11:55:25
   21   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP21    33:06 12:28:30
   22   129 ROB PIERANGELI        LAP22    35:40 13:04:09
   23   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP23    36:08 13:40:17
   24   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP24    37:41 14:17:57
   25   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP25    33:32 14:51:28
   26   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP26    50:16 15:41:44
   27   132 TODD WILLIAMS         LAP27    38:32 16:20:15
   28   130 HEIDI TRUEBLOOD       LAP28    37:41 16:57:55
   29   131 MIKE TRUEBLOOD        LAP29    34:02 17:31:57

 2. COLUMBINE SKI AND SPORT                  Laps: 28  17:56:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP1     36:19   36:19
    2   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP2     35:53 1:12:12
    3   125 GREG HEIL             LAP3     40:39 1:52:50
    4   125 GREG HEIL             LAP4     41:53 2:34:43
    5   126 JILL HEIL             LAP5     39:38 3:14:20
    6   126 JILL HEIL             LAP6     41:28 3:55:48
    7   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP7     37:53 4:33:40
    8   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP8     37:58 5:11:37
    9   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP9     36:52 5:48:29
   10   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP10    35:19 6:23:47
   11   125 GREG HEIL             LAP11    41:09 7:04:56
   12   125 GREG HEIL             LAP12    41:48 7:46:44
   13   126 JILL HEIL             LAP13    37:07 8:23:50
   14   126 JILL HEIL             LAP14    38:26 9:02:16
   15   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP15    36:12 9:38:27
   16   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP16    37:04 10:15:31
   17   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP17    34:43 10:50:14
   18   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP18    35:50 11:26:03
   19   125 GREG HEIL             LAP19    40:42 12:06:45
   20   125 GREG HEIL             LAP20    42:17 12:49:01
   21   126 JILL HEIL             LAP21    36:50 13:25:50
   22   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP22    38:19 14:04:09
   23   126 JILL HEIL             LAP23    37:58 14:42:07
   24   127 KARI HILLIS           LAP24    39:21 15:21:27
   25   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP25    35:22 15:56:49
   26   125 GREG HEIL             LAP26    42:39 16:39:27
   27   128 LANCE HILLIS          LAP27    34:54 17:14:20
   28   125 GREG HEIL             LAP28    41:57 17:56:17

 3. RIDINGROADSANDTRAILS.COM                 Laps: 27  17:46:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP1     38:24   38:24
    2   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP2     36:32 1:14:55
    3   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP3     37:46 1:52:40
    4   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP4     38:29 2:31:09
    5   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP5     39:53 3:11:02
    6   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP6     42:01 3:53:02
    7   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP7     49:34 4:42:35
    8   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP8     48:34 5:31:09
    9   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP9     37:16 6:08:24
   10   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP10    36:52 6:45:16
   11   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP11    36:13 7:21:28
   12   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP12    39:05 8:00:33
   13   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP13    39:16 8:39:49
   14   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP14    40:07 9:19:55
   15   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP15    41:38 10:01:32
   16   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP16    42:30 10:44:02
   17   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP17    37:50 11:21:52
   18   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP18    35:27 11:57:19
   19   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP19    38:03 12:35:22
   20   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP20    44:33 13:19:54
   21   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP21    35:23 13:55:17
   22   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP22    35:54 14:31:10
   23   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP23    40:05 15:11:15
   24   143 DEVORA PETERSON       LAP24    45:09 15:56:23
   25   141 MITCH FONDA           LAP25    39:54 16:36:17
   26   140 MARTY ALBE            LAP26    34:54 17:11:10
   27   142 ROSS LEVIN            LAP27    35:37 17:46:46

 4. BRUTELICIOUS                             Laps: 23  16:05:34
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP1     47:48   47:48
    2   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP2     44:11 1:31:58
    3   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP3     41:35 2:13:33
    4   124 ADAM RONGEY           LAP4     41:42 2:55:14
    5   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP5     45:41 3:40:55
    6   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP6     44:30 4:25:24
    7   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP7     41:40 5:07:03
    8   124 ADAM RONGEY           LAP8     43:25 5:50:28
    9   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP9     40:58 6:31:25
   10   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP10    41:39 7:13:04
   11   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP11    38:45 7:51:48
   12   124 ADAM RONGEY           LAP12    39:21 8:31:08
   13   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP13    40:11 9:11:19
   14   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP14    40:51 9:52:10
   15   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP15    39:20 10:31:29
   16   124 ADAM RONGEY           LAP16    39:45 11:11:13
   17   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP17    39:23 11:50:36
   18   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP18    42:08 12:32:43
   19   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP19    39:57 13:12:40
   20   124 ADAM RONGEY           LAP20    43:16 13:55:56
   21   123 BILL MOOZ             LAP21    43:22 14:39:18
   22   121 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP22    43:51 15:23:08
   23   122 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP23    42:26 16:05:34

 5. I TUNED IT MYSELF                        Laps: 12  14:40:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   135 ROBIN NOBLE           LAP1     58:46   58:46
    2   133 RICHARD GRIBBON       LAP2   1:18:01 2:16:46
    3   133 RICHARD GRIBBON       LAP3   1:01:38 3:18:23
    4   134 DARIUS HATAMI         LAP4   2:03:56 5:22:19
    5   134 DARIUS HATAMI         LAP5   1:09:22 6:31:40
    6   135 ROBIN NOBLE           LAP6   1:09:12 7:40:51
    7   133 RICHARD GRIBBON       LAP7   1:00:04 8:40:54
    8   134 DARIUS HATAMI         LAP8     46:36 9:27:30
    9   135 ROBIN NOBLE           LAP9   1:17:27 10:44:56
   10   133 RICHARD GRIBBON       LAP10    52:06 11:37:01
   11   134 DARIUS HATAMI         LAP11  1:03:25 12:40:26
   12   133 RICHARD GRIBBON       LAP12  1:59:41 14:40:06

                          6-8 PERSON OPEN RESULTS

 1. RACER X                                  Laps: 33  17:44:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP1     29:54   29:54
    2   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP2     30:12 1:00:06
    3   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP3     34:12 1:34:18
    4   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP4     33:30 2:07:48
    5   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP5     34:05 2:41:52
    6   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP6     34:01 3:15:52
    7   472 PETER FURNESS         LAP7     33:16 3:49:07
    8   472 PETER FURNESS         LAP8     33:14 4:22:21
    9   470 JONATHAN COX          LAP9     34:33 4:56:53
   10   470 JONATHAN COX          LAP10    35:01 5:31:53
   11   474 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP11    37:12 6:09:04
   12   474 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP12    35:36 6:44:40
   13   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP13    29:38 7:14:18
   14   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP14    30:02 7:44:19
   15   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP15    31:13 8:15:32
   16   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP16    31:49 8:47:20
   17   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP17    32:17 9:19:36
   18   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP18    32:43 9:52:19
   19   472 PETER FURNESS         LAP19    31:17 10:23:36
   20   472 PETER FURNESS         LAP20    31:17 10:54:52
   21   470 JONATHAN COX          LAP21    31:24 11:26:15
   22   474 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP22    33:23 11:59:37
   23   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP23    29:02 12:28:38
   24   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP24    30:19 12:58:57
   25   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP25    30:50 13:29:47
   26   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP26    32:44 14:02:31
   27   471 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP27    31:03 14:33:33
   28   472 PETER FURNESS         LAP28    30:37 15:04:10
   29   470 JONATHAN COX          LAP29    31:47 15:35:57
   30   474 CHRISTINE SNIDER      LAP30    33:54 16:09:50
   31   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP31    30:53 16:40:42
   32   473 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP32    32:46 17:13:28
   33   469 KEITH COLLINS         LAP33    31:27 17:44:54

 2. PASTURE BEDTIME TEAM 1                   Laps: 30  17:46:12
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP1     35:53   35:53
    2   454 WILL THOMPSON         LAP2     35:12 1:11:04
    3   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP3     37:15 1:48:19
    4   451 RON HENDERSON         LAP4     36:59 2:25:17
    5   453 SARAH ROBBINS         LAP5     39:04 3:04:21
    6   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP6     33:27 3:37:48
    7   454 WILL THOMPSON         LAP7     44:11 4:21:58
    8   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP8     36:06 4:58:04
    9   452 PETE HERWIG           LAP9     38:59 5:37:03
   10   453 SARAH ROBBINS         LAP10    38:22 6:15:25
   11   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP11    32:50 6:48:14
   12   454 WILL THOMPSON         LAP12    34:09 7:22:23
   13   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP13    34:11 7:56:33
   14   450 BRIAN GRIFFITH        LAP14    35:19 8:31:52
   15   453 SARAH ROBBINS         LAP15    36:17 9:08:08
   16   451 RON HENDERSON         LAP16    34:51 9:42:58
   17   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP17    31:39 10:14:37
   18   454 WILL THOMPSON         LAP18    34:15 10:48:51
   19   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP19    32:36 11:21:27
   20   450 BRIAN GRIFFITH        LAP20    35:28 11:56:54
   21   453 SARAH ROBBINS         LAP21    36:10 12:33:03
   22   452 PETE HERWIG           LAP22    37:57 13:10:59
   23   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP23    31:41 13:42:39
   24   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP24    32:48 14:15:27
   25   450 BRIAN GRIFFITH        LAP25    36:20 14:51:46
   26   454 WILL THOMPSON         LAP26    34:22 15:26:08
   27   453 SARAH ROBBINS         LAP27    38:10 16:04:17
   28   456 ZACH YEAGER           LAP28    32:15 16:36:32
   29   455 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP29    32:58 17:09:29
   30   450 BRIAN GRIFFITH        LAP30    36:43 17:46:12

 3. THE VAN CLAN                             Laps: 30  17:50:43
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   530 SETH CLARK            LAP1     36:26   36:26
    2   532 KEVIN SOMMERS         LAP2     35:29 1:11:55
    3   534 BRAD WOLFE            LAP3     36:53 1:48:47
    4   533 DAVID WALSH           LAP4     37:49 2:26:35
    5   566 JON SEXAUER           LAP5     36:44 3:03:19
    6   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP6     37:01 3:40:20
    7   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP7     38:35 4:18:54
    8   530 SETH CLARK            LAP8     35:11 4:54:05
    9   532 KEVIN SOMMERS         LAP9     35:55 5:30:00
   10   534 BRAD WOLFE            LAP10    36:43 6:06:42
   11   533 DAVID WALSH           LAP11    38:48 6:45:30
   12   566 JON SEXAUER           LAP12    36:06 7:21:35
   13   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP13    36:00 7:57:34
   14   530 SETH CLARK            LAP14    32:42 8:30:16
   15   532 KEVIN SOMMERS         LAP15    34:11 9:04:27
   16   534 BRAD WOLFE            LAP16    34:55 9:39:22
   17   533 DAVID WALSH           LAP17    35:30 10:14:51
   18   566 JON SEXAUER           LAP18    34:08 10:48:59
   19   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP19    35:34 11:24:32
   20   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP20    37:55 12:02:27
   21   530 SETH CLARK            LAP21    32:27 12:34:53
   22   532 KEVIN SOMMERS         LAP22    34:21 13:09:14
   23   534 BRAD WOLFE            LAP23    35:16 13:44:29
   24   533 DAVID WALSH           LAP24    36:06 14:20:35
   25   566 JON SEXAUER           LAP25    34:04 14:54:38
   26   531 LAURA LITTMAN         LAP26    36:37 15:31:15
   27   530 SETH CLARK            LAP27    32:47 16:04:01
   28   532 KEVIN SOMMERS         LAP28    34:54 16:38:55
   29   534 BRAD WOLFE            LAP29    36:33 17:15:28
   30   566 JON SEXAUER           LAP30    35:16 17:50:43

 4. LUCKY TURTLE HEMP EXTRACTS               Laps: 29  17:34:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   388 MARK MAGALDI          LAP1     38:53   38:53
    2   571 JOHN WESTBROOK        LAP2     35:26 1:14:19
    3   387 CHRIS LEGAULT         LAP3   1:01:23 2:15:41
    4   385 SEAN BUCKMAN          LAP4     36:55 2:52:35
    5   389 DOUG MERS             LAP5     39:33 3:32:08
    6   390 LINDSEY MILLIKEN      LAP6     42:18 4:14:25
    7   386 CESAR GRAJALES        LAP7     32:17 4:46:42
    8   386 CESAR GRAJALES        LAP8     32:58 5:19:39
    9   388 MARK MAGALDI          LAP9     37:07 5:56:46
   10   571 JOHN WESTBROOK        LAP10    41:13 6:37:59
   11   387 CHRIS LEGAULT         LAP11    37:06 7:15:05
   12   385 SEAN BUCKMAN          LAP12    35:00 7:50:04
   13   389 DOUG MERS             LAP13    37:16 8:27:20
   14   390 LINDSEY MILLIKEN      LAP14    38:59 9:06:18
   15   386 CESAR GRAJALES        LAP15    29:40 9:35:58
   16   388 MARK MAGALDI          LAP16    34:34 10:10:31
   17   571 JOHN WESTBROOK        LAP17    34:06 10:44:37
   18   387 CHRIS LEGAULT         LAP18    34:36 11:19:12
   19   385 SEAN BUCKMAN          LAP19    33:14 11:52:25
   20   389 DOUG MERS             LAP20    37:31 12:29:56
   21   390 LINDSEY MILLIKEN      LAP21    37:19 13:07:14
   22   386 CESAR GRAJALES        LAP22    29:23 13:36:36
   23   388 MARK MAGALDI          LAP23    33:55 14:10:30
   24   571 JOHN WESTBROOK        LAP24    33:32 14:44:01
   25   387 CHRIS LEGAULT         LAP25    35:31 15:19:32
   26   385 SEAN BUCKMAN          LAP26    33:45 15:53:16
   27   389 DOUG MERS             LAP27    37:11 16:30:26
   28   571 JOHN WESTBROOK        LAP28    34:10 17:04:36
   29   386 CESAR GRAJALES        LAP29    29:53 17:34:28

 5. SADDLE SISTERS N SORES                   Laps: 29  17:47:33
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   481 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP1     41:55   41:55
    2   481 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP2     41:00 1:22:55
    3   477 BRANDON CONLIN        LAP3     36:59 1:59:53
    4   477 BRANDON CONLIN        LAP4     35:35 2:35:28
    5   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP5     34:44 3:10:12
    6   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP6     34:47 3:44:58
    7   482 CAROLYN MURRAY        LAP7     37:22 4:22:19
    8   482 CAROLYN MURRAY        LAP8     37:42 5:00:00
    9   475 ADAM COLLINS          LAP9     38:57 5:38:57
   10   475 ADAM COLLINS          LAP10    40:28 6:19:25
   11   476 JULIA COLLINS         LAP11    42:53 7:02:18
   12   476 JULIA COLLINS         LAP12    38:13 7:40:30
   13   481 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP13    38:38 8:19:07
   14   477 BRANDON CONLIN        LAP14    33:53 8:53:00
   15   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP15    32:43 9:25:43
   16   482 CAROLYN MURRAY        LAP16    33:46 9:59:28
   17   479 RILEY KING            LAP17    35:48 10:35:16
   18   476 JULIA COLLINS         LAP18    37:09 11:12:25
   19   480 KAITLIN MAROUSIS      LAP19    38:20 11:50:45
   20   477 BRANDON CONLIN        LAP20    33:51 12:24:35
   21   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP21    32:41 12:57:16
   22   482 CAROLYN MURRAY        LAP22    34:23 13:31:38
   23   479 RILEY KING            LAP23    38:46 14:10:24
   24   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP24    34:59 14:45:22
   25   475 ADAM COLLINS          LAP25    36:45 15:22:07
   26   480 KAITLIN MAROUSIS      LAP26    40:54 16:03:01
   27   477 BRANDON CONLIN        LAP27    34:01 16:37:01
   28   478 DAVID HOFFMAN         LAP28    36:02 17:13:03
   29   482 CAROLYN MURRAY        LAP29    34:30 17:47:33

 6. DUST DOPERS                              Laps: 29  17:50:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP1     35:45   35:45
    2   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP2     35:25 1:11:10
    3   302 SEAN PIEPER           LAP3     36:47 1:47:57
    4   302 SEAN PIEPER           LAP4     38:18 2:26:15
    5   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP5     36:53 3:03:07
    6   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP6     36:29 3:39:35
    7   299 KATHY GIESS           LAP7     44:45 4:24:20
    8   299 KATHY GIESS           LAP8     45:20 5:09:40
    9   300 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP9     40:01 5:49:40
   10   300 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP10    37:16 6:26:55
   11   298 LISA DAVIS            LAP11    41:10 7:08:05
   12   298 LISA DAVIS            LAP12    39:39 7:47:44
   13   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP13    33:31 8:21:14
   14   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP14    33:54 8:55:08
   15   302 SEAN PIEPER           LAP15    33:51 9:28:58
   16   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP16    34:13 10:03:10
   17   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP17    35:47 10:38:56
   18   299 KATHY GIESS           LAP18    37:01 11:15:57
   19   299 KATHY GIESS           LAP19    38:09 11:54:05
   20   300 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP20    35:49 12:29:53
   21   298 LISA DAVIS            LAP21    37:38 13:07:31
   22   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP22    33:08 13:40:39
   23   301 SEAN P. MALONE        LAP23    34:34 14:15:13
   24   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP24    34:38 14:49:50
   25   302 SEAN PIEPER           LAP25    35:02 15:24:51
   26   299 KATHY GIESS           LAP26    38:41 16:03:32
   27   300 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP27    35:25 16:38:56
   28   298 LISA DAVIS            LAP28    37:51 17:16:47
   29   303 BRAD WOODARD          LAP29    34:00 17:50:46

 7. CRANKY TEACHERS                          Laps: 28  17:41:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   277 JON GIBBS             LAP1     37:33   37:33
    2   281 CHAD YOUNG            LAP2     37:33 1:15:06
    3   278 KATE GIBBS            LAP3     42:02 1:57:07
    4   279 STEPHANIE LEWIS       LAP4     40:01 2:37:08
    5   275 SASHA BILOW           LAP5     39:27 3:16:34
    6   280 ADRIENNE ROBINSON     LAP6     42:49 3:59:23
    7   276 WILL BODMER           LAP7     36:47 4:36:09
    8   277 JON GIBBS             LAP8     37:00 5:13:08
    9   281 CHAD YOUNG            LAP9     37:12 5:50:20
   10   278 KATE GIBBS            LAP10    41:12 6:31:32
   11   279 STEPHANIE LEWIS       LAP11    37:05 7:08:36
   12   275 SASHA BILOW           LAP12    37:40 7:46:15
   13   280 ADRIENNE ROBINSON     LAP13    44:12 8:30:26
   14   276 WILL BODMER           LAP14    35:14 9:05:39
   15   277 JON GIBBS             LAP15    34:09 9:39:48
   16   281 CHAD YOUNG            LAP16    34:16 10:14:03
   17   278 KATE GIBBS            LAP17    39:44 10:53:47
   18   279 STEPHANIE LEWIS       LAP18    36:05 11:29:51
   19   275 SASHA BILOW           LAP19    38:03 12:07:54
   20   280 ADRIENNE ROBINSON     LAP20    36:27 12:44:20
   21   276 WILL BODMER           LAP21    34:40 13:19:00
   22   277 JON GIBBS             LAP22    34:52 13:53:51
   23   281 CHAD YOUNG            LAP23    35:59 14:29:50
   24   278 KATE GIBBS            LAP24    40:36 15:10:25
   25   279 STEPHANIE LEWIS       LAP25    36:01 15:46:26
   26   275 SASHA BILOW           LAP26    39:09 16:25:35
   27   280 ADRIENNE ROBINSON     LAP27    40:33 17:06:08
   28   276 WILL BODMER           LAP28    35:11 17:41:18

 8. HERE WE GO AGAIN                         Laps: 28  17:41:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   348 FRANK FERREE          LAP1     39:48   39:48
    2   346 MAX CRAMER            LAP2     34:46 1:14:33
    3   347 BEN FERREE            LAP3     33:55 1:48:28
    4   351 NATHAN SANTAGATI      LAP4     39:15 2:27:42
    5   350 SYDNEY LEWELLING      LAP5     42:52 3:10:33
    6   349 MIKE LEWELLING        LAP6     43:08 3:53:41
    7   344 DANA CRAMER           LAP7     45:15 4:38:56
    8   345 JOSH CRAMER           LAP8     34:16 5:13:11
    9   348 FRANK FERREE          LAP9     38:50 5:52:00
   10   345 JOSH CRAMER           LAP10    33:30 6:25:30
   11   347 BEN FERREE            LAP11    34:43 7:00:12
   12   346 MAX CRAMER            LAP12    37:41 7:37:53
   13   351 NATHAN SANTAGATI      LAP13    40:10 8:18:02
   14   350 SYDNEY LEWELLING      LAP14    43:44 9:01:45
   15   349 MIKE LEWELLING        LAP15    39:40 9:41:25
   16   344 DANA CRAMER           LAP16    40:48 10:22:13
   17   345 JOSH CRAMER           LAP17    36:39 10:58:51
   18   348 FRANK FERREE          LAP18    35:45 11:34:36
   19   346 MAX CRAMER            LAP19    35:08 12:09:44
   20   347 BEN FERREE            LAP20    37:34 12:47:17
   21   351 NATHAN SANTAGATI      LAP21    36:10 13:23:26
   22   350 SYDNEY LEWELLING      LAP22    42:30 14:05:56
   23   349 MIKE LEWELLING        LAP23    39:26 14:45:21
   24   344 DANA CRAMER           LAP24    42:07 15:27:27
   25   345 JOSH CRAMER           LAP25    32:03 15:59:30
   26   347 BEN FERREE            LAP26    33:18 16:32:48
   27   348 FRANK FERREE          LAP27    36:30 17:09:17
   28   346 MAX CRAMER            LAP28    32:03 17:41:19

 9. GAS PEDDLERS                             Laps: 28  17:56:45
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP1     45:38   45:38
    2   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP2     38:13 1:23:51
    3   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP3     40:33 2:04:24
    4   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP4     40:53 2:45:16
    5   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP5     41:11 3:26:27
    6   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP6     43:27 4:09:53
    7   311 KERRI HOGESTON        LAP7     43:53 4:53:46
    8   311 KERRI HOGESTON        LAP8     42:32 5:36:18
    9   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP9     36:57 6:13:14
   10   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP10    36:15 6:49:28
   11   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP11    35:30 7:24:58
   12   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP12    35:01 7:59:59
   13   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP13    34:38 8:34:36
   14   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP14    33:40 9:08:16
   15   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP15    37:15 9:45:30
   16   313 ANDREYA KRIEVES       LAP16    42:31 10:28:01
   17   316 JOHN RAPIEJKO         LAP17    39:03 11:07:03
   18   316 JOHN RAPIEJKO         LAP18    39:12 11:46:14
   19   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP19    35:20 12:21:34
   20   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP20    33:41 12:55:14
   21   313 ANDREYA KRIEVES       LAP21    43:06 13:38:19
   22   315 JENNIFER RAPIEJKO     LAP22    40:32 14:18:51
   23   316 JOHN RAPIEJKO         LAP23    37:16 14:56:06
   24   311 KERRI HOGESTON        LAP24    36:25 15:32:30
   25   310 CODY HOGESTON         LAP25    34:32 16:07:02
   26   314 MICHAEL KRIEVES       LAP26    35:06 16:42:08
   27   312 KEVIN KELLER          LAP27    33:39 17:15:46
   28   315 JENNIFER RAPIEJKO     LAP28    40:59 17:56:45

10. IRON HEADS                               Laps: 27  17:31:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   355 DRAKE URIGUEN         LAP1     46:15   46:15
    2   353 JUSTIN HEMMER         LAP2     39:40 1:25:55
    3   353 JUSTIN HEMMER         LAP3     43:54 2:09:48
    4   354 EAN SMITH             LAP4     23:45 2:33:33
    5   354 EAN SMITH             LAP5     37:11 3:10:43
    6   352 RAMON CORDOVA         LAP6     39:08 3:49:50
    7   352 RAMON CORDOVA         LAP7     40:06 4:29:56
    8   352 RAMON CORDOVA         LAP8     46:35 5:16:31
    9   358 CLIFFORD YOUNG        LAP9     41:53 5:58:23
   10   356 ADAM WADAS            LAP10    37:25 6:35:48
   11   358 CLIFFORD YOUNG        LAP11    38:22 7:14:09
   12   357 SHANNON WADAS         LAP12    37:34 7:51:42
   13   357 SHANNON WADAS         LAP13    39:52 8:31:34
   14   354 EAN SMITH             LAP14    37:12 9:08:46
   15   356 ADAM WADAS            LAP15    35:24 9:44:09
   16   355 DRAKE URIGUEN         LAP16    41:54 10:26:03
   17   353 JUSTIN HEMMER         LAP17    41:40 11:07:42
   18   358 CLIFFORD YOUNG        LAP18    40:45 11:48:27
   19   357 SHANNON WADAS         LAP19    37:50 12:26:16
   20   354 EAN SMITH             LAP20    36:09 13:02:25
   21   352 RAMON CORDOVA         LAP21    34:46 13:37:11
   22   356 ADAM WADAS            LAP22    36:27 14:13:37
   23   355 DRAKE URIGUEN         LAP23    42:11 14:55:48
   24   353 JUSTIN HEMMER         LAP24    38:49 15:34:37
   25   358 CLIFFORD YOUNG        LAP25    39:20 16:13:57
   26   357 SHANNON WADAS         LAP26    38:43 16:52:39
   27   354 EAN SMITH             LAP27    38:31 17:31:10

11. SNOW WHITE AND THE 6 DWARFS              Laps: 27  17:33:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   500 RICHARD HALLE         LAP1     39:29   39:29
    2   500 RICHARD HALLE         LAP2     40:15 1:19:44
    3   497 RIAN CLAYDEN          LAP3     36:29 1:56:13
    4   497 RIAN CLAYDEN          LAP4     36:23 2:32:36
    5   498 TOM ECONOMOU          LAP5     43:49 3:16:24
    6   498 TOM ECONOMOU          LAP6     45:30 4:01:53
    7   501 MARK HOLTE            LAP7     46:27 4:48:20
    8   501 MARK HOLTE            LAP8     39:52 5:28:12
    9   502 JOHN STEWART          LAP9     38:33 6:06:45
   10   502 JOHN STEWART          LAP10    39:42 6:46:26
   11   499 WENDY ECONOMOU        LAP11    41:56 7:28:22
   12   499 WENDY ECONOMOU        LAP12    42:57 8:11:18
   13   500 RICHARD HALLE         LAP13    36:56 8:48:13
   14   497 RIAN CLAYDEN          LAP14    33:54 9:22:07
   15   498 TOM ECONOMOU          LAP15    38:40 10:00:47
   16   501 MARK HOLTE            LAP16    34:54 10:35:40
   17   502 JOHN STEWART          LAP17    35:27 11:11:07
   18   499 WENDY ECONOMOU        LAP18    41:12 11:52:18
   19   500 RICHARD HALLE         LAP19    36:27 12:28:45
   20   497 RIAN CLAYDEN          LAP20    33:46 13:02:30
   21   498 TOM ECONOMOU          LAP21    39:33 13:42:03
   22   501 MARK HOLTE            LAP22    36:53 14:18:56
   23   502 JOHN STEWART          LAP23    37:07 14:56:03
   24   499 WENDY ECONOMOU        LAP24    44:11 15:40:14
   25   500 RICHARD HALLE         LAP25    36:46 16:16:59
   26   497 RIAN CLAYDEN          LAP26    34:43 16:51:42
   27   498 TOM ECONOMOU          LAP27    41:49 17:33:30

12. FINISH IT AGAIN                          Laps: 27  17:34:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP1     39:52   39:52
    2   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP2     36:12 1:16:04
    3   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP3     36:39 1:52:42
    4   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP4     37:42 2:30:23
    5   304 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP5     38:48 3:09:10
    6   304 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP6     39:12 3:48:22
    7   308 KEVIN SELLERS         LAP7     43:23 4:31:45
    8   308 KEVIN SELLERS         LAP8     43:54 5:15:38
    9   305 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP9     41:22 5:57:00
   10   305 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP10    40:28 6:37:27
   11   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP11    34:57 7:12:24
   12   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP12    35:13 7:47:37
   13   306 JENNIFER LEWIS        LAP13    47:47 8:35:23
   14   306 JENNIFER LEWIS        LAP14    48:50 9:24:13
   15   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP15    35:20 9:59:32
   16   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP16    37:42 10:37:14
   17   304 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP17    36:54 11:14:07
   18   304 JUDSON CHUBBUCK       LAP18    37:21 11:51:27
   19   308 KEVIN SELLERS         LAP19    38:15 12:29:42
   20   308 KEVIN SELLERS         LAP20    40:28 13:10:09
   21   305 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP21    37:03 13:47:11
   22   305 SHEA CHUBBUCK         LAP22    39:19 14:26:30
   23   306 JENNIFER LEWIS        LAP23    45:30 15:12:00
   24   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP24    33:33 15:45:32
   25   309 TAKODA SELLERS        LAP25    33:52 16:19:24
   26   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP26    36:23 16:55:47
   27   307 TANNER LEWIS          LAP27    39:00 17:34:47

13. DONUT MESS WITH US                       Laps: 27  17:35:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   294 JOE PYLE              LAP1     39:42   39:42
    2   292 SCOTT MOULTON         LAP2     46:23 1:26:04
    3   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP3     38:27 2:04:31
    4   296 BRENT ROCHAMBEAU      LAP4     39:39 2:44:10
    5   291 KEVIN GOFF            LAP5     49:09 3:33:19
    6   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP6     33:31 4:06:49
    7   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP7     36:50 4:43:39
    8   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP8     36:18 5:19:57
    9   294 JOE PYLE              LAP9     37:48 5:57:45
   10   292 SCOTT MOULTON         LAP10    45:59 6:43:43
   11   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP11    38:29 7:22:11
   12   296 BRENT ROCHAMBEAU      LAP12    36:59 7:59:09
   13   291 KEVIN GOFF            LAP13    47:21 8:46:30
   14   297 NATHAN WELTON         LAP14    47:48 9:34:18
   15   297 NATHAN WELTON         LAP15    44:23 10:18:40
   16   290 SCOTT ANDERSON        LAP16    35:43 10:54:22
   17   290 SCOTT ANDERSON        LAP17    37:34 11:31:56
   18   290 SCOTT ANDERSON        LAP18    31:32 12:03:27
   19   295 NICHOLAS RAINSBERGER  LAP19    33:06 12:36:33
   20   295 NICHOLAS RAINSBERGER  LAP20    34:54 13:11:27
   21   294 JOE PYLE              LAP21    35:01 13:46:27
   22   292 SCOTT MOULTON         LAP22    41:41 14:28:08
   23   293 AMOS PATRICK          LAP23    36:45 15:04:52
   24   296 BRENT ROCHAMBEAU      LAP24    35:25 15:40:17
   25   291 KEVIN GOFF            LAP25    36:21 16:16:38
   26   295 NICHOLAS RAINSBERGER  LAP26    33:15 16:49:52
   27   292 SCOTT MOULTON         LAP27    45:08 17:35:00

14. THE CARL'S                               Laps: 27  17:38:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   523 MICHAEL BRYGGER       LAP1     39:56   39:56
    2   526 JEFF MACE             LAP2     40:18 1:20:14
    3   529 GERRY VERDONER        LAP3     37:33 1:57:46
    4   522 ED APPLEGATE          LAP4     43:40 2:41:26
    5   527 TOM SUPLIZIO          LAP5     33:24 3:14:50
    6   524 CRAIG GUSTAFSON       LAP6     43:27 3:58:16
    7   528 MARK SWAIN            LAP7     42:52 4:41:08
    8   525 KEITH KITCHEN         LAP8     55:29 5:36:36
    9   523 MICHAEL BRYGGER       LAP9     37:10 6:13:45
   10   526 JEFF MACE             LAP10    38:37 6:52:22
   11   529 GERRY VERDONER        LAP11    35:53 7:28:14
   12   522 ED APPLEGATE          LAP12    41:28 8:09:42
   13   527 TOM SUPLIZIO          LAP13    30:12 8:39:53
   14   524 CRAIG GUSTAFSON       LAP14    40:19 9:20:12
   15   528 MARK SWAIN            LAP15    39:01 9:59:12
   16   525 KEITH KITCHEN         LAP16    47:00 10:46:12
   17   523 MICHAEL BRYGGER       LAP17    33:41 11:19:52
   18   526 JEFF MACE             LAP18    37:19 11:57:10
   19   529 GERRY VERDONER        LAP19    34:31 12:31:41
   20   522 ED APPLEGATE          LAP20    40:46 13:12:27
   21   527 TOM SUPLIZIO          LAP21    30:07 13:42:34
   22   524 CRAIG GUSTAFSON       LAP22    39:55 14:22:28
   23   528 MARK SWAIN            LAP23    39:46 15:02:13
   24   525 KEITH KITCHEN         LAP24    47:17 15:49:30
   25   523 MICHAEL BRYGGER       LAP25    34:47 16:24:16
   26   526 JEFF MACE             LAP26    38:43 17:02:59
   27   529 GERRY VERDONER        LAP27    35:21 17:38:19

15. NHAMTB                                   Laps: 27  17:52:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   434 MARK JORDAHL          LAP1     42:43   42:43
    2   432 LAUREN DEELEY         LAP2     48:58 1:31:40
    3   431 MARK CALDER           LAP3     46:15 2:17:55
    4   436 DEVON PETERSEN        LAP4     39:44 2:57:38
    5   430 JUSTIN BROWN          LAP5     35:45 3:33:22
    6   435 TED MARTENS           LAP6     39:32 4:12:54
    7   433 SARA HIGGINS          LAP7     49:07 5:02:00
    8   429 BEN BRESSLER          LAP8     44:56 5:46:55
    9   434 MARK JORDAHL          LAP9     40:48 6:27:43
   10   432 LAUREN DEELEY         LAP10    44:24 7:12:07
   11   431 MARK CALDER           LAP11    39:30 7:51:36
   12   436 DEVON PETERSEN        LAP12    36:40 8:28:15
   13   430 JUSTIN BROWN          LAP13    32:29 9:00:44
   14   435 TED MARTENS           LAP14    35:00 9:35:43
   15   433 SARA HIGGINS          LAP15    41:38 10:17:21
   16   429 BEN BRESSLER          LAP16    39:56 10:57:16
   17   434 MARK JORDAHL          LAP17    40:17 11:37:33
   18   432 LAUREN DEELEY         LAP18    37:56 12:15:28
   19   431 MARK CALDER           LAP19    37:52 12:53:20
   20   436 DEVON PETERSEN        LAP20    35:02 13:28:22
   21   430 JUSTIN BROWN          LAP21    32:17 14:00:38
   22   435 TED MARTENS           LAP22    34:31 14:35:09
   23   433 SARA HIGGINS          LAP23    42:25 15:17:33
   24   429 BEN BRESSLER          LAP24    44:35 16:02:07
   25   432 LAUREN DEELEY         LAP25    41:00 16:43:07
   26   435 TED MARTENS           LAP26    36:46 17:19:53
   27   430 JUSTIN BROWN          LAP27    32:18 17:52:10

16. GORE RAGERS                              Laps: 27  17:53:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   323 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP1     41:13   41:13
    2   323 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP2     39:45 1:20:57
    3   322 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP3     35:19 1:56:16
    4   317 BRIAN COUNSELMAN      LAP4     39:53 2:36:09
    5   320 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP5     39:17 3:15:25
    6   321 K C LASHER            LAP6     44:34 3:59:58
    7   318 MATTHEW FELSER        LAP7     36:58 4:36:56
    8   323 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP8     40:05 5:17:01
    9   322 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP9     36:18 5:53:18
   10   317 BRIAN COUNSELMAN      LAP10    41:15 6:34:32
   11   320 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP11    36:49 7:11:21
   12   321 K C LASHER            LAP12    43:29 7:54:49
   13   318 MATTHEW FELSER        LAP13    35:29 8:30:17
   14   323 BRIAN SWEENEY         LAP14    39:46 9:10:03
   15   322 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP15    33:53 9:43:56
   16   317 BRIAN COUNSELMAN      LAP16    38:02 10:21:58
   17   320 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP17    36:18 10:58:15
   18   321 K C LASHER            LAP18    42:13 11:40:28
   19   318 MATTHEW FELSER        LAP19    34:37 12:15:05
   20   322 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP20    33:47 12:48:51
   21   320 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP21  1:17:00 14:05:51
   22   321 K C LASHER            LAP22    44:48 14:50:39
   23   318 MATTHEW FELSER        LAP23    35:29 15:26:07
   24   322 ROSS SAPPENFIELD      LAP24    34:23 16:00:30
   25   317 BRIAN COUNSELMAN      LAP25    38:32 16:39:01
   26   320 ANDREW LAMBERT        LAP26    38:21 17:17:22
   27   318 MATTHEW FELSER        LAP27    36:32 17:53:54

17. STRAIGHT OFF THE COT                     Laps: 26  15:58:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP1     36:41   36:41
    2   507 ROGER STONES          LAP2     35:23 1:12:03
    3   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP3     39:31 1:51:33
    4   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP4     39:07 2:30:40
    5   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP5     34:27 3:05:06
    6   507 ROGER STONES          LAP6     35:48 3:40:54
    7   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP7     39:43 4:20:36
    8   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP8     39:52 5:00:28
    9   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP9     35:54 5:36:22
   10   507 ROGER STONES          LAP10    34:48 6:11:10
   11   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP11    39:25 6:50:34
   12   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP12    38:06 7:28:40
   13   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP13    39:07 8:07:46
   14   507 ROGER STONES          LAP14    33:31 8:41:17
   15   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP15    40:15 9:21:32
   16   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP16    36:54 9:58:25
   17   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP17    35:13 10:33:38
   18   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP18    35:02 11:08:39
   19   507 ROGER STONES          LAP19    33:40 11:42:18
   20   507 ROGER STONES          LAP20    34:53 12:17:10
   21   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP21    37:18 12:54:28
   22   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP22    36:28 13:30:55
   23   506 KEVIN STONES          LAP23    36:15 14:07:09
   24   507 ROGER STONES          LAP24    34:40 14:41:48
   25   505 JEREMY JANNUZZI       LAP25    38:20 15:20:07
   26   503 JOHN ADAMS            LAP26    37:56 15:58:03

18. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE              Laps: 26  17:25:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   370 GUY SHALEV            LAP1     40:27   40:27
    2   366 MIKE LOVER            LAP2     38:11 1:18:37
    3   367 PETER LUNDGREN        LAP3     47:22 2:05:58
    4   368 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP4     38:09 2:44:07
    5   371 GREG VALACE           LAP5     38:24 3:22:30
    6   369 TOM MCFAUL            LAP6     46:06 4:08:35
    7   370 GUY SHALEV            LAP7     41:44 4:50:19
    8   366 MIKE LOVER            LAP8     38:12 5:28:30
    9   367 PETER LUNDGREN        LAP9     47:20 6:15:50
   10   368 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP10    39:08 6:54:58
   11   371 GREG VALACE           LAP11    39:03 7:34:01
   12   369 TOM MCFAUL            LAP12    41:07 8:15:08
   13   370 GUY SHALEV            LAP13    39:55 8:55:02
   14   366 MIKE LOVER            LAP14    35:18 9:30:19
   15   367 PETER LUNDGREN        LAP15    44:41 10:15:00
   16   368 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP16    37:33 10:52:32
   17   371 GREG VALACE           LAP17    33:05 11:25:36
   18   369 TOM MCFAUL            LAP18    40:06 12:05:41
   19   370 GUY SHALEV            LAP19    38:54 12:44:35
   20   366 MIKE LOVER            LAP20    36:06 13:20:40
   21   367 PETER LUNDGREN        LAP21    46:35 14:07:15
   22   368 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP22    42:16 14:49:30
   23   371 GREG VALACE           LAP23    35:55 15:25:25
   24   369 TOM MCFAUL            LAP24    43:30 16:08:54
   25   370 GUY SHALEV            LAP25    40:16 16:49:10
   26   366 MIKE LOVER            LAP26    36:41 17:25:50

19. OSKAR BLUES 1                            Laps: 26  17:26:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   441 JON LEE               LAP1     34:56   34:56
    2   437 CHRISTOPHER BUZBEE    LAP2     43:26 1:18:22
    3   445 DEVON WEATHERWAX      LAP3     47:45 2:06:06
    4   444 LUKE SMITH            LAP4     40:28 2:46:33
    5   439 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE      LAP5     37:43 3:24:16
    6   442 JOE MESTAS            LAP6     52:12 4:16:28
    7   443 MIKE MURFITT          LAP7     40:19 4:56:46
    8   441 JON LEE               LAP8     25:56 5:22:41
    9   437 CHRISTOPHER BUZBEE    LAP9     42:37 6:05:18
   10   445 DEVON WEATHERWAX      LAP10    49:06 6:54:23
   11   444 LUKE SMITH            LAP11    37:46 7:32:09
   12   439 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE      LAP12    35:32 8:07:40
   13   442 JOE MESTAS            LAP13    45:51 8:53:30
   14   443 MIKE MURFITT          LAP14    36:21 9:29:51
   15   441 JON LEE               LAP15    33:34 10:03:24
   16   437 CHRISTOPHER BUZBEE    LAP16    41:39 10:45:03
   17   445 DEVON WEATHERWAX      LAP17    43:29 11:28:31
   18   444 LUKE SMITH            LAP18    38:01 12:06:32
   19   439 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE      LAP19    35:10 12:41:41
   20   442 JOE MESTAS            LAP20    43:55 13:25:36
   21   443 MIKE MURFITT          LAP21    43:45 14:09:20
   22   441 JON LEE               LAP22    33:20 14:42:40
   23   437 CHRISTOPHER BUZBEE    LAP23    42:02 15:24:41
   24   444 LUKE SMITH            LAP24    38:31 16:03:12
   25   443 MIKE MURFITT          LAP25    36:21 16:39:32
   26   442 JOE MESTAS            LAP26    46:58 17:26:30

20. WILL RIDE FOR RIBS                       Laps: 26  17:31:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   559 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP1     36:25   36:25
    2   556 GRAHAM BASECKE        LAP2     54:35 1:31:00
    3   555 DEVIN ARNOLD          LAP3     42:53 2:13:52
    4   557 KEVIN CHRITZ          LAP4     42:52 2:56:44
    5   558 DEREK JOHNSON         LAP5     37:22 3:34:05
    6   560 BROCK NELSON          LAP6     42:51 4:16:56
    7   559 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP7     36:11 4:53:06
    8   556 GRAHAM BASECKE        LAP8     50:04 5:43:09
    9   555 DEVIN ARNOLD          LAP9     44:04 6:27:13
   10   557 KEVIN CHRITZ          LAP10    41:55 7:09:07
   11   558 DEREK JOHNSON         LAP11    36:12 7:45:19
   12   560 BROCK NELSON          LAP12    40:50 8:26:09
   13   559 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP13    33:24 8:59:32
   14   556 GRAHAM BASECKE        LAP14    48:55 9:48:27
   15   555 DEVIN ARNOLD          LAP15    40:51 10:29:17
   16   557 KEVIN CHRITZ          LAP16    38:49 11:08:06
   17   558 DEREK JOHNSON         LAP17    34:25 11:42:31
   18   560 BROCK NELSON          LAP18    40:25 12:22:55
   19   559 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP19    33:43 12:56:38
   20   556 GRAHAM BASECKE        LAP20    42:28 13:39:05
   21   555 DEVIN ARNOLD          LAP21    37:58 14:17:03
   22   557 KEVIN CHRITZ          LAP22    40:19 14:57:21
   23   558 DEREK JOHNSON         LAP23    36:21 15:33:42
   24   560 BROCK NELSON          LAP24    45:23 16:19:04
   25   559 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP25    35:03 16:54:07
   26   558 DEREK JOHNSON         LAP26    37:11 17:31:17

21. PASTURE BEDTIME TEAM 3                   Laps: 26  17:47:57
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   463 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP1     44:32   44:32
    2   467 KIEL MELKUS           LAP2     40:25 1:24:57
    3   465 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP3     41:13 2:06:10
    4   464 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP4     42:17 2:48:26
    5   468 ROBERT MOHR           LAP5     39:31 3:27:57
    6   466 WALTER LAWSON         LAP6     50:00 4:17:56
    7   463 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP7     43:19 5:01:15
    8   467 KIEL MELKUS           LAP8     41:10 5:42:25
    9   465 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP9     41:13 6:23:38
   10   464 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP10    39:20 7:02:57
   11   468 ROBERT MOHR           LAP11    37:23 7:40:20
   12   466 WALTER LAWSON         LAP12    42:45 8:23:04
   13   463 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP13    40:40 9:03:44
   14   467 KIEL MELKUS           LAP14    35:58 9:39:41
   15   465 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP15    38:46 10:18:26
   16   464 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP16    38:13 10:56:39
   17   468 ROBERT MOHR           LAP17    36:05 11:32:44
   18   466 WALTER LAWSON         LAP18    46:49 12:19:32
   19   463 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP19    44:40 13:04:12
   20   467 KIEL MELKUS           LAP20    35:27 13:39:38
   21   465 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP21    43:30 14:23:08
   22   464 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP22    38:37 15:01:44
   23   468 ROBERT MOHR           LAP23    35:26 15:37:10
   24   466 WALTER LAWSON         LAP24    43:26 16:20:35
   25   466 WALTER LAWSON         LAP25    49:21 17:09:56
   26   467 KIEL MELKUS           LAP26    38:01 17:47:57

22. MULE TIME POSSE                          Laps: 25  17:27:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   426 TIM DAVIS             LAP1     36:14   36:14
    2   426 TIM DAVIS             LAP2     33:39 1:09:53
    3   425 CORY DAVIS            LAP3     39:26 1:49:18
    4   425 CORY DAVIS            LAP4     41:42 2:30:59
    5   421 JARED BALLARD         LAP5   1:02:54 3:33:53
    6   421 JARED BALLARD         LAP6     45:24 4:19:16
    7   422 HILLARI BURTARD       LAP7     41:25 5:00:41
    8   422 HILLARI BURTARD       LAP8     42:52 5:43:32
    9   427 GEORGE EULER          LAP9     39:43 6:23:15
   10   427 GEORGE EULER          LAP10    41:01 7:04:16
   11   428 KRISTIN MARTIN        LAP11    52:07 7:56:23
   12   423 KELLY CURRY           LAP12    47:23 8:43:45
   13   424 SCOTT CURRY           LAP13    46:57 9:30:41
   14   426 TIM DAVIS             LAP14    31:16 10:01:56
   15   425 CORY DAVIS            LAP15    38:44 10:40:39
   16   421 JARED BALLARD         LAP16    39:50 11:20:29
   17   422 HILLARI BURTARD       LAP17    37:59 11:58:27
   18   427 GEORGE EULER          LAP18    41:54 12:40:21
   19   428 KRISTIN MARTIN        LAP19    50:35 13:30:55
   20   423 KELLY CURRY           LAP20    49:10 14:20:05
   21   427 GEORGE EULER          LAP21    38:38 14:58:43
   22   426 TIM DAVIS             LAP22    31:52 15:30:34
   23   425 CORY DAVIS            LAP23    37:46 16:08:20
   24   421 JARED BALLARD         LAP24    38:10 16:46:30
   25   427 GEORGE EULER          LAP25    40:53 17:27:23

23. MANIACS                                  Laps: 25  17:34:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   391 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP1     41:09   41:09
    2   394 ADAM SMITH            LAP2     43:30 1:24:39
    3   392 SEAN BRADLEY          LAP3     43:12 2:07:50
    4   395 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP4     42:10 2:50:00
    5   393 CHRISTA HOOK          LAP5     44:00 3:33:59
    6   391 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP6     41:59 4:15:58
    7   394 ADAM SMITH            LAP7     46:19 5:02:16
    8   392 SEAN BRADLEY          LAP8     42:56 5:45:11
    9   395 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP9     41:19 6:26:30
   10   396 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP10    45:51 7:12:20
   11   393 CHRISTA HOOK          LAP11    42:09 7:54:29
   12   391 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP12    38:18 8:32:47
   13   394 ADAM SMITH            LAP13    41:29 9:14:15
   14   392 SEAN BRADLEY          LAP14    38:43 9:52:58
   15   395 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP15    39:01 10:31:59
   16   396 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP16    43:46 11:15:45
   17   393 CHRISTA HOOK          LAP17    40:29 11:56:13
   18   391 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP18    37:42 12:33:55
   19   394 ADAM SMITH            LAP19    40:41 13:14:36
   20   392 SEAN BRADLEY          LAP20    39:16 13:53:51
   21   395 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP21    41:52 14:35:42
   22   396 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP22    44:49 15:20:31
   23   393 CHRISTA HOOK          LAP23    43:29 16:04:00
   24   391 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP24    40:19 16:44:18
   25   394 ADAM SMITH            LAP25    50:22 17:34:40

24. TABEGUACHE SPORTS MEDICINE               Laps: 25  17:45:16
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   511 MILLER JONES          LAP1     42:05   42:05
    2   515 BEN PRICE             LAP2     41:54 1:23:59
    3   509 ROWAN FERGUSON        LAP3     46:34 2:10:32
    4   514 ABBY PRICE            LAP4     42:13 2:52:45
    5   513 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP5     41:20 3:34:04
    6   510 TY GARDNER            LAP6     44:14 4:18:17
    7   512 SARAH MATHWIG         LAP7     55:29 5:13:46
    8   508 ISABELLE BURTARD      LAP8     53:22 6:07:08
    9   509 ROWAN FERGUSON        LAP9     47:01 6:54:09
   10   511 MILLER JONES          LAP10    36:41 7:30:49
   11   515 BEN PRICE             LAP11    43:20 8:14:09
   12   514 ABBY PRICE            LAP12    40:44 8:54:52
   13   510 TY GARDNER            LAP13    41:46 9:36:38
   14   513 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP14    38:02 10:14:39
   15   512 SARAH MATHWIG         LAP15    46:13 11:00:52
   16   508 ISABELLE BURTARD      LAP16    47:34 11:48:26
   17   514 ABBY PRICE            LAP17    40:49 12:29:15
   18   510 TY GARDNER            LAP18    40:56 13:10:10
   19   513 EVAN PIPKIN           LAP19    37:58 13:48:08
   20   511 MILLER JONES          LAP20    34:34 14:22:41
   21   509 ROWAN FERGUSON        LAP21    40:49 15:03:30
   22   515 BEN PRICE             LAP22    40:55 15:44:25
   23   514 ABBY PRICE            LAP23    40:26 16:24:50
   24   510 TY GARDNER            LAP24    41:54 17:06:43
   25   511 MILLER JONES          LAP25    38:33 17:45:16

25. SHIFTFACED                               Laps: 25  17:56:36
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   489 DEREK SCHOUTEN        LAP1     47:17   47:17
    2   485 JAKE MAY              LAP2     45:46 1:33:03
    3   486 MATT MUELLER          LAP3     48:41 2:21:43
    4   490 MICHAEL STRAND        LAP4     50:10 3:11:52
    5   483 RUSTY EVANS           LAP5     58:58 4:10:49
    6   488 DOUGLAS PIERSON       LAP6     49:27 5:00:16
    7   487 BRANDON MUTARI        LAP7     40:19 5:40:35
    8   484 GORDON HIRSCH         LAP8     34:38 6:15:12
    9   489 DEREK SCHOUTEN        LAP9     45:06 7:00:18
   10   485 JAKE MAY              LAP10    43:49 7:44:06
   11   486 MATT MUELLER          LAP11    46:04 8:30:09
   12   490 MICHAEL STRAND        LAP12    41:26 9:11:34
   13   483 RUSTY EVANS           LAP13    49:38 10:01:12
   14   488 DOUGLAS PIERSON       LAP14    45:53 10:47:05
   15   487 BRANDON MUTARI        LAP15    37:29 11:24:33
   16   484 GORDON HIRSCH         LAP16    33:48 11:58:21
   17   489 DEREK SCHOUTEN        LAP17    44:17 12:42:37
   18   485 JAKE MAY              LAP18    43:11 13:25:48
   19   486 MATT MUELLER          LAP19    46:19 14:12:07
   20   487 BRANDON MUTARI        LAP20    35:43 14:47:49
   21   490 MICHAEL STRAND        LAP21    44:22 15:32:10
   22   488 DOUGLAS PIERSON       LAP22    41:59 16:14:08
   23   484 GORDON HIRSCH         LAP23    34:18 16:48:25
   24   487 BRANDON MUTARI        LAP24    34:23 17:22:48
   25   484 GORDON HIRSCH         LAP25    33:48 17:56:36

26. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 2            Laps: 25  17:57:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   374 JOHN KRAJEWSKI        LAP1     45:16   45:16
    2   372 SHAD BLAKEY           LAP2     40:43 1:25:58
    3   375 ROB PETERSON          LAP3     42:34 2:08:32
    4   378 TONY WILHELMS         LAP4   1:23:04 3:31:36
    5   376 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP5     46:15 4:17:50
    6   373 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP6     41:34 4:59:24
    7   374 JOHN KRAJEWSKI        LAP7     45:26 5:44:49
    8   372 SHAD BLAKEY           LAP8     40:45 6:25:34
    9   375 ROB PETERSON          LAP9     47:22 7:12:55
   10   375 ROB PETERSON          LAP10    43:43 7:56:38
   11   378 TONY WILHELMS         LAP11    36:02 8:32:40
   12   376 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP12    41:42 9:14:22
   13   373 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP13    38:03 9:52:24
   14   374 JOHN KRAJEWSKI        LAP14    43:46 10:36:10
   15   372 SHAD BLAKEY           LAP15    38:53 11:15:03
   16   375 ROB PETERSON          LAP16    43:17 11:58:20
   17   378 TONY WILHELMS         LAP17    36:47 12:35:06
   18   376 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP18    41:15 13:16:21
   19   373 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP19    41:14 13:57:34
   20   374 JOHN KRAJEWSKI        LAP20    41:41 14:39:14
   21   372 SHAD BLAKEY           LAP21    39:39 15:18:53
   22   375 ROB PETERSON          LAP22    43:20 16:02:12
   23   378 TONY WILHELMS         LAP23    35:22 16:37:33
   24   376 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP24    41:42 17:19:15
   25   373 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP25    38:35 17:57:50

27. GVYC TEAM 2                              Laps: 24  17:17:36
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   334 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP1     43:14   43:14
    2   329 JUSTYN APPLEGATE      LAP2     51:40 1:34:54
    3   330 MAX BARROWS           LAP3     49:31 2:24:24
    4   336 SARAH PENICK          LAP4     42:08 3:06:32
    5   333 JACK JOHNSON          LAP5     39:45 3:46:16
    6   332 RALEIGH CARLTON       LAP6     44:01 4:30:17
    7   331 QUENTIN BARROWS       LAP7     44:07 5:14:23
    8   334 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP8     44:40 5:59:03
    9   329 JUSTYN APPLEGATE      LAP9     52:04 6:51:06
   10   330 MAX BARROWS           LAP10    51:23 7:42:29
   11   336 SARAH PENICK          LAP11    39:24 8:21:52
   12   333 JACK JOHNSON          LAP12    50:25 9:12:17
   13   332 RALEIGH CARLTON       LAP13    38:46 9:51:02
   14   331 QUENTIN BARROWS       LAP14    45:06 10:36:08
   15   334 BRYSON LOCKE          LAP15    37:21 11:13:28
   16   329 JUSTYN APPLEGATE      LAP16    45:05 11:58:32
   17   336 SARAH PENICK          LAP17    39:37 12:38:09
   18   333 JACK JOHNSON          LAP18    36:47 13:14:56
   19   332 RALEIGH CARLTON       LAP19    38:53 13:53:49
   20   331 QUENTIN BARROWS       LAP20    37:09 14:30:57
   21   336 SARAH PENICK          LAP21    41:38 15:12:35
   22   333 JACK JOHNSON          LAP22    40:02 15:52:36
   23   332 RALEIGH CARLTON       LAP23    40:56 16:33:32
   24   336 SARAH PENICK          LAP24    44:05 17:17:36

28. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 3            Laps: 24  17:33:58
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   380 ERIKA BRANDSTATTER    LAP1     42:03   42:03
    2   382 ERIN LOVELY           LAP2     46:31 1:28:34
    3   379 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP3     52:44 2:21:17
    4   381 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP4     50:19 3:11:36
    5   384 MARILYN VALACE        LAP5     45:52 3:57:27
    6   383 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP6     42:20 4:39:47
    7   380 ERIKA BRANDSTATTER    LAP7     40:48 5:20:34
    8   382 ERIN LOVELY           LAP8     50:27 6:11:01
    9   379 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP9     48:40 6:59:41
   10   381 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP10    43:20 7:43:01
   11   384 MARILYN VALACE        LAP11    44:25 8:27:25
   12   383 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP12    36:51 9:04:15
   13   380 ERIKA BRANDSTATTER    LAP13    38:21 9:42:36
   14   382 ERIN LOVELY           LAP14    45:23 10:27:58
   15   379 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP15    46:17 11:14:15
   16   381 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP16    44:40 11:58:54
   17   384 MARILYN VALACE        LAP17    45:40 12:44:34
   18   383 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP18    37:10 13:21:44
   19   380 ERIKA BRANDSTATTER    LAP19    38:08 13:59:52
   20   382 ERIN LOVELY           LAP20    49:45 14:49:36
   21   379 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP21    43:53 15:33:29
   22   381 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP22    44:39 16:18:07
   23   383 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP23    37:28 16:55:34
   24   380 ERIKA BRANDSTATTER    LAP24    38:25 17:33:58

29. GVYC TEAM 3                              Laps: 23  16:45:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   340 MITCHELL MCBRIDE      LAP1     43:11   43:11
    2   341 BELLA SAUVAGE         LAP2     52:12 1:35:23
    3   338 AMBER LOBATO          LAP3     38:09 2:13:31
    4   343 TUCKER SUPLIZIO       LAP4     40:54 2:54:25
    5   339 SEAN MCANANY          LAP5     39:13 3:33:38
    6   342 ANNIKA SISAC          LAP6     43:22 4:17:00
    7   340 MITCHELL MCBRIDE      LAP7     40:25 4:57:24
    8   341 BELLA SAUVAGE         LAP8     57:10 5:54:34
    9   338 AMBER LOBATO          LAP9     40:45 6:35:19
   10   343 TUCKER SUPLIZIO       LAP10    42:15 7:17:33
   11   339 SEAN MCANANY          LAP11    42:07 7:59:40
   12   342 ANNIKA SISAC          LAP12    42:14 8:41:53
   13   340 MITCHELL MCBRIDE      LAP13    36:04 9:17:56
   14   338 AMBER LOBATO          LAP14  1:21:14 10:39:10
   15   343 TUCKER SUPLIZIO       LAP15    41:49 11:20:58
   16   339 SEAN MCANANY          LAP16    39:41 12:00:39
   17   342 ANNIKA SISAC          LAP17    42:13 12:42:51
   18   340 MITCHELL MCBRIDE      LAP18    35:06 13:17:57
   19   341 BELLA SAUVAGE         LAP19    47:27 14:05:23
   20   338 AMBER LOBATO          LAP20    39:14 14:44:37
   21   343 TUCKER SUPLIZIO       LAP21    40:45 15:25:21
   22   339 SEAN MCANANY          LAP22    39:42 16:05:03
   23   342 ANNIKA SISAC          LAP23    40:45 16:45:47

30. D‚J… BREW                                Laps: 23  17:34:27
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   282 ASHLEY ANGIOLLO       LAP1     55:10   55:10
    2   287 MATT LOWERY           LAP2     39:37 1:34:46
    3   283 DOMINIC ANGIOLLO      LAP3     41:17 2:16:03
    4   286 KEITH JACKSON         LAP4     41:26 2:57:28
    5   285 AIMEE HANEY           LAP5     52:22 3:49:50
    6   288 ERIC MERRIAM          LAP6     43:20 4:33:09
    7   284 JON BROOKS            LAP7     55:51 5:29:00
    8   289 ERICA MERRIAM         LAP8   1:05:14 6:34:13
    9   282 ASHLEY ANGIOLLO       LAP9     53:50 7:28:03
   10   287 MATT LOWERY           LAP10    37:46 8:05:48
   11   283 DOMINIC ANGIOLLO      LAP11    39:57 8:45:45
   12   286 KEITH JACKSON         LAP12    36:55 9:22:39
   13   285 AIMEE HANEY           LAP13    48:53 10:11:32
   14   288 ERIC MERRIAM          LAP14    39:23 10:50:55
   15   284 JON BROOKS            LAP15    45:50 11:36:44
   16   289 ERICA MERRIAM         LAP16    49:55 12:26:39
   17   282 ASHLEY ANGIOLLO       LAP17    53:35 13:20:13
   18   287 MATT LOWERY           LAP18    37:25 13:57:38
   19   283 DOMINIC ANGIOLLO      LAP19    37:28 14:35:06
   20   286 KEITH JACKSON         LAP20    42:29 15:17:34
   21   285 AIMEE HANEY           LAP21    50:30 16:08:04
   22   288 ERIC MERRIAM          LAP22    39:21 16:47:24
   23   284 JON BROOKS            LAP23    47:04 17:34:27

31. UNITED COMPANIES                         Laps: 22  17:13:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   542 GREG FRAZIER          LAP1     41:56   41:56
    2   543 JASON GROSSE          LAP2     57:18 1:39:14
    3   539 CHIP BAIR             LAP3     51:19 2:30:33
    4   546 ALEXANDER STRAUSS     LAP4     44:06 3:14:38
    5   542 GREG FRAZIER          LAP5     40:21 3:54:58
    6   543 JASON GROSSE          LAP6   1:02:44 4:57:42
    7   541 DAVID FIFE            LAP7     48:37 5:46:18
    8   546 ALEXANDER STRAUSS     LAP8     42:10 6:28:28
    9   540 AMY FIFE              LAP9     48:43 7:17:10
   10   544 MISTY GROSSE          LAP10    46:41 8:03:51
   11   545 PEARL LYNCH           LAP11    48:44 8:52:34
   12   540 AMY FIFE              LAP12    49:31 9:42:05
   13   541 DAVID FIFE            LAP13    42:32 10:24:36
   14   544 MISTY GROSSE          LAP14    46:41 11:11:17
   15   539 CHIP BAIR             LAP15    43:02 11:54:18
   16   545 PEARL LYNCH           LAP16    47:38 12:41:56
   17   542 GREG FRAZIER          LAP17    37:22 13:19:17
   18   544 MISTY GROSSE          LAP18    49:32 14:08:49
   19   539 CHIP BAIR             LAP19    45:42 14:54:30
   20   543 JASON GROSSE          LAP20    56:02 15:50:32
   21   546 ALEXANDER STRAUSS     LAP21    38:58 16:29:29
   22   541 DAVID FIFE            LAP22    44:12 17:13:41

32. MEH                                      Laps: 22  17:32:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   401 SARAH LIKES           LAP1   1:01:49 1:01:49
    2   400 MATT LIKES            LAP2     48:27 1:50:15
    3   402 STEVEN LIKES          LAP3     39:14 2:29:29
    4   398 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP4     40:43 3:10:11
    5   404 RON STAFFORD          LAP5     52:31 4:02:42
    6   403 JESSE SMITH           LAP6     48:20 4:51:02
    7   399 MICHAEL GODFREY       LAP7     57:01 5:48:03
    8   397 REBECCA ARISAWA       LAP8   1:33:52 7:21:54
    9   401 SARAH LIKES           LAP9   1:02:46 8:24:39
   10   400 MATT LIKES            LAP10    41:47 9:06:25
   11   402 STEVEN LIKES          LAP11    35:02 9:41:27
   12   398 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP12    36:50 10:18:17
   13   404 RON STAFFORD          LAP13    45:56 11:04:13
   14   400 MATT LIKES            LAP14    34:43 11:38:55
   15   400 MATT LIKES            LAP15    34:21 12:13:16
   16   403 JESSE SMITH           LAP16    42:10 12:55:26
   17   399 MICHAEL GODFREY       LAP17    47:13 13:42:39
   18   397 REBECCA ARISAWA       LAP18  1:28:16 15:10:55
   19   400 MATT LIKES            LAP19    26:12 15:37:06
   20   400 MATT LIKES            LAP20    42:38 16:19:43
   21   402 STEVEN LIKES          LAP21    36:22 16:56:05
   22   398 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP22    36:32 17:32:37

33. OSKAR BLUES 8                            Laps: 22  17:34:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   567 CHRISTOPHER RUDOLF    LAP1     43:16   43:16
    2   448 JIM GLENN             LAP2     46:39 1:29:54
    3   568 JEREMY RUDOLF         LAP3     42:22 2:12:15
    4   446 BETH DAUGHERTY        LAP4     56:18 3:08:32
    5   449 NICHOLAS POPKEY       LAP5   1:00:42 4:09:14
    6   570 PHILIP O'BRIEN        LAP6     44:29 4:53:43
    7   569 KELLY FITZPATRICK     LAP7   1:05:48 5:59:30
    8   567 CHRISTOPHER RUDOLF    LAP8     40:40 6:40:10
    9   448 JIM GLENN             LAP9     44:32 7:24:42
   10   568 JEREMY RUDOLF         LAP10    40:16 8:04:57
   11   446 BETH DAUGHERTY        LAP11    48:44 8:53:41
   12   449 NICHOLAS POPKEY       LAP12    50:08 9:43:48
   13   570 PHILIP O'BRIEN        LAP13    41:43 10:25:31
   14   569 KELLY FITZPATRICK     LAP14    57:59 11:23:29
   15   567 CHRISTOPHER RUDOLF    LAP15    39:07 12:02:36
   16   448 JIM GLENN             LAP16    42:08 12:44:43
   17   568 JEREMY RUDOLF         LAP17    39:39 13:24:22
   18   446 BETH DAUGHERTY        LAP18    47:39 14:12:00
   19   449 NICHOLAS POPKEY       LAP19    54:17 15:06:16
   20   570 PHILIP O'BRIEN        LAP20    39:43 15:45:59
   21   569 KELLY FITZPATRICK     LAP21  1:05:57 16:51:55
   22   448 JIM GLENN             LAP22    42:27 17:34:22

34. MOUNTAIN BIKE MAMAS                      Laps: 22  17:37:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   409 MELISSA PIPKIN        LAP1     48:41   48:41
    2   411 TARA SUPLIZIO         LAP2     48:01 1:36:42
    3   405 GENA BRYGGER          LAP3     51:30 2:28:11
    4   407 JODI MACE             LAP4     58:21 3:26:31
    5   406 KIRSTEN KURATH        LAP5     50:12 4:16:43
    6   412 AMY SWAIN             LAP6     53:04 5:09:47
    7   408 MICHELLE MCANANY      LAP7     46:49 5:56:35
    8   410 KENDRA SISAC          LAP8     50:05 6:46:40
    9   409 MELISSA PIPKIN        LAP9     44:04 7:30:43
   10   411 TARA SUPLIZIO         LAP10    46:36 8:17:18
   11   405 GENA BRYGGER          LAP11    46:17 9:03:35
   12   407 JODI MACE             LAP12    50:15 9:53:49
   13   406 KIRSTEN KURATH        LAP13    43:14 10:37:03
   14   412 AMY SWAIN             LAP14    47:05 11:24:07
   15   408 MICHELLE MCANANY      LAP15    43:42 12:07:48
   16   410 KENDRA SISAC          LAP16    47:25 12:55:12
   17   409 MELISSA PIPKIN        LAP17    43:41 13:38:53
   18   411 TARA SUPLIZIO         LAP18    45:04 14:23:56
   19   405 GENA BRYGGER          LAP19    46:20 15:10:16
   20   407 JODI MACE             LAP20    55:10 16:05:25
   21   406 KIRSTEN KURATH        LAP21    43:54 16:49:19
   22   410 KENDRA SISAC          LAP22    48:00 17:37:18

35. MOZZA STICKS                             Laps: 22  17:46:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   413 BOBBY FRAZEE          LAP1     45:22   45:22
    2   420 RICH MONACO           LAP2     42:02 1:27:24
    3   416 BRIAN HABERMEHL       LAP3     47:39 2:15:02
    4   414 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP4     47:26 3:02:28
    5   416 BRIAN HABERMEHL       LAP5     53:26 3:55:54
    6   418 BOBBY INGELS          LAP6   1:13:35 5:09:29
    7   415 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP7     41:26 5:50:54
    8   417 MICHELLE HABERMEHL    LAP8     59:05 6:49:59
    9   419 CAROLINE MONACO       LAP9     46:22 7:36:21
   10   418 BOBBY INGELS          LAP10    55:04 8:31:24
   11   413 BOBBY FRAZEE          LAP11    37:23 9:08:47
   12   420 RICH MONACO           LAP12    38:43 9:47:30
   13   414 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP13    43:17 10:30:46
   14   416 BRIAN HABERMEHL       LAP14    42:45 11:13:30
   15   417 MICHELLE HABERMEHL    LAP15    54:40 12:08:09
   16   415 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP16    38:52 12:47:01
   17   420 RICH MONACO           LAP17  1:25:45 14:12:46
   18   418 BOBBY INGELS          LAP18    38:58 14:51:43
   19   414 JEREMY FRAZEE         LAP19    47:41 15:39:23
   20   413 BOBBY FRAZEE          LAP20    37:07 16:16:30
   21   418 BOBBY INGELS          LAP21    49:44 17:06:14
   22   420 RICH MONACO           LAP22    40:07 17:46:21

36. JOKERS                                   Laps: 21  16:51:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP1     41:10   41:10
    2   363 DAIN LIEPA            LAP2     44:58 1:26:08
    3   361 ALBERT LEE            LAP3     45:47 2:11:54
    4   359 ROYCE BURNS           LAP4     51:30 3:03:24
    5   365 CHRIS SHERN           LAP5     53:22 3:56:45
    6   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP6     42:13 4:38:58
    7   363 DAIN LIEPA            LAP7     47:23 5:26:20
    8   361 ALBERT LEE            LAP8     50:17 6:16:36
    9   361 ALBERT LEE            LAP9     51:13 7:07:48
   10   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP10    49:37 7:57:25
   11   359 ROYCE BURNS           LAP11    50:20 8:47:45
   12   365 CHRIS SHERN           LAP12    53:17 9:41:01
   13   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP13    40:42 10:21:42
   14   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP14    42:56 11:04:38
   15   363 DAIN LIEPA            LAP15    41:00 11:45:38
   16   361 ALBERT LEE            LAP16    49:27 12:35:04
   17   359 ROYCE BURNS           LAP17    51:59 13:27:03
   18   365 CHRIS SHERN           LAP18    56:32 14:23:34
   19   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP19    55:36 15:19:09
   20   362 BRIAN LEE             LAP20    50:19 16:09:28
   21   363 DAIN LIEPA            LAP21    42:28 16:51:55

37. PASTURE BEDTIME TEAM 2                   Laps: 20  15:36:45
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   458 BARRY COOK            LAP1     35:44   35:44
    2   460 CODY SPANIER          LAP2   1:30:20 2:06:04
    3   461 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP3     45:19 2:51:22
    4   462 GREG VANOVER          LAP4     46:05 3:37:27
    5   459 PATRICK HAMMER        LAP5     46:51 4:24:17
    6   457 BRIAN BLEVINS         LAP6     48:54 5:13:10
    7   458 BARRY COOK            LAP7     35:52 5:49:01
    8   460 CODY SPANIER          LAP8     39:44 6:28:45
    9   461 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP9     46:40 7:15:24
   10   462 GREG VANOVER          LAP10    43:53 7:59:16
   11   459 PATRICK HAMMER        LAP11    46:59 8:46:15
   12   457 BRIAN BLEVINS         LAP12    41:03 9:27:18
   13   458 BARRY COOK            LAP13    34:38 10:01:55
   14   460 CODY SPANIER          LAP14    38:27 10:40:21
   15   461 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP15    43:10 11:23:31
   16   462 GREG VANOVER          LAP16    42:42 12:06:12
   17   459 PATRICK HAMMER        LAP17    38:15 12:44:27
   18   460 CODY SPANIER          LAP18  1:24:35 14:09:01
   19   461 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP19    45:13 14:54:13
   20   462 GREG VANOVER          LAP20    42:32 15:36:45

38. SLACKERS                                 Laps: 19  17:09:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   491 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP1     44:59   44:59
    2   494 MATT DEAN             LAP2     41:43 1:26:42
    3   496 ROBERT WALKER         LAP3     40:27 2:07:08
    4   493 BOB CORNEZ            LAP4     43:03 2:50:11
    5   492 PETER CATEL           LAP5     50:03 3:40:13
    6   495 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP6     58:08 4:38:21
    7   491 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP7     42:38 5:20:58
    8   494 MATT DEAN             LAP8     47:19 6:08:17
    9   496 ROBERT WALKER         LAP9     47:38 6:55:54
   10   493 BOB CORNEZ            LAP10    40:28 7:36:22
   11   491 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP11  1:06:24 8:42:46
   12   494 MATT DEAN             LAP12  1:00:36 9:43:21
   13   495 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP13    51:16 10:34:36
   14   492 PETER CATEL           LAP14    39:10 11:13:45
   15   496 ROBERT WALKER         LAP15    41:42 11:55:27
   16   493 BOB CORNEZ            LAP16    39:59 12:35:25
   17   493 BOB CORNEZ            LAP17    43:21 13:18:46
   18   494 MATT DEAN             LAP18  1:17:07 14:35:52
   19   491 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP19  2:33:29 17:09:21

39. UNITED COMPANIES 2                       Laps: 19  17:14:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   549 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP1     45:44   45:44
    2   551 MARTIN MERX           LAP2     49:00 1:34:43
    3   548 ADAM LYNCH            LAP3     38:47 2:13:30
    4   554 KEITH TANNER          LAP4   1:33:42 3:47:12
    5   553 JANEL TANNER          LAP5   1:30:26 5:17:38
    6   549 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP6     45:04 6:02:41
    7   551 MARTIN MERX           LAP7     47:35 6:50:15
    8   548 ADAM LYNCH            LAP8     38:09 7:28:24
    9   554 KEITH TANNER          LAP9     49:38 8:18:01
   10   553 JANEL TANNER          LAP10  1:24:28 9:42:28
   11   552 SHAE MERX             LAP11    55:24 10:37:52
   12   547 MARIO HERRERA         LAP12    38:31 11:16:23
   13   549 ANDY MCBRIDE          LAP13    43:28 11:59:50
   14   551 MARTIN MERX           LAP14    47:24 12:47:14
   15   548 ADAM LYNCH            LAP15    38:07 13:25:20
   16   554 KEITH TANNER          LAP16    49:20 14:14:39
   17   553 JANEL TANNER          LAP17  1:27:20 15:41:59
   18   552 SHAE MERX             LAP18    53:40 16:35:39
   19   547 MARIO HERRERA         LAP19    38:50 17:14:28

40. TEAM LOU LOU                             Laps: 18  17:06:55
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   520 KATHERINE TOMHAVE     LAP1     48:58   48:58
    2   520 KATHERINE TOMHAVE     LAP2     47:52 1:36:49
    3   517 BETH HINZ             LAP3     57:37 2:34:26
    4   517 BETH HINZ             LAP4     50:08 3:24:33
    5   521 KATHRYN WELLS         LAP5     51:08 4:15:41
    6   521 KATHRYN WELLS         LAP6     51:03 5:06:43
    7   519 SCOTT MUSSON          LAP7   1:36:58 6:43:41
    8   519 SCOTT MUSSON          LAP8     50:59 7:34:39
    9   518 EMMA MUSSON           LAP9   1:01:47 8:36:25
   10   518 EMMA MUSSON           LAP10    59:04 9:35:28
   11   516 LAUREN DEBELL         LAP11  1:48:10 11:23:38
   12   520 KATHERINE TOMHAVE     LAP12    46:25 12:10:03
   13   517 BETH HINZ             LAP13    52:47 13:02:50
   14   521 KATHRYN WELLS         LAP14    42:51 13:45:40
   15   518 EMMA MUSSON           LAP15  1:03:18 14:48:58
   16   519 SCOTT MUSSON          LAP16    47:38 15:36:35
   17   516 LAUREN DEBELL         LAP17    47:38 16:24:12
   18   521 KATHRYN WELLS         LAP18    42:44 17:06:55

41. GVYC TEAM 1                              Laps: 18  17:15:49
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   328 RYAN SANDER           LAP1     38:19   38:19
    2   326 COLIN MACE            LAP2     39:45 1:18:04
    3   327 DAKOTAH MOORE         LAP3     38:29 1:56:32
    4   325 PAUL ENGLISH          LAP4     40:00 2:36:31
    5   324 ELIANA COLON          LAP5     39:25 3:15:56
    6   326 COLIN MACE            LAP6     44:01 3:59:56
    7   325 PAUL ENGLISH          LAP7   1:04:25 5:04:21
    8   326 COLIN MACE            LAP8     25:47 5:30:07
    9   326 COLIN MACE            LAP9   1:05:06 6:35:12
   10   324 ELIANA COLON          LAP10  3:04:51 9:40:03
   11   327 DAKOTAH MOORE         LAP11    45:15 10:25:18
   12   328 RYAN SANDER           LAP12    37:22 11:02:39
   13   325 PAUL ENGLISH          LAP13    38:18 11:40:57
   14   328 RYAN SANDER           LAP14  1:54:58 13:35:54
   15   327 DAKOTAH MOORE         LAP15    40:21 14:16:15
   16   324 ELIANA COLON          LAP16    36:42 14:52:56
   17   328 RYAN SANDER           LAP17  1:25:44 16:18:39
   18   324 ELIANA COLON          LAP18    57:10 17:15:49

42. BEANS N TACOS                            Laps: 14  17:56:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP1     45:32   45:32
    2   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP2     40:17 1:25:48
    3   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP3   6:10:14 7:36:01
    4   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP4   1:02:24 8:38:24
    5   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP5   1:18:01 9:56:25
    6   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP6     39:00 10:35:24
    7   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP7     37:15 11:12:39
    8   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP8   1:02:04 12:14:42
    9   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP9     51:39 13:06:20
   10   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP10  1:13:28 14:19:47
   11   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP11    37:12 14:56:59
   12   273 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP12    53:55 15:50:53
   13   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP13    42:44 16:33:36
   14   274 DONALD WEGENER        LAP14  1:23:02 17:56:38

                      6-8 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. OLD HIDES PB RXC                         Laps: 29  17:51:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   256 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP1     35:57   35:57
    2   256 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP2     34:42 1:10:38
    3   259 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP3     35:14 1:45:51
    4   259 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP4     36:26 2:22:17
    5   257 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     LAP5     37:03 2:59:20
    6   257 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     LAP6     38:07 3:37:26
    7   258 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP7     37:17 4:14:43
    8   258 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP8     37:29 4:52:12
    9   255 ART BOLLEN            LAP9     48:29 5:40:40
   10   255 ART BOLLEN            LAP10    42:32 6:23:12
   11   260 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP11    42:10 7:05:21
   12   260 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP12    41:52 7:47:13
   13   256 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP13    33:11 8:20:23
   14   259 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP14    33:09 8:53:31
   15   257 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     LAP15    34:51 9:28:22
   16   258 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP16    33:07 10:01:28
   17   255 ART BOLLEN            LAP17    38:33 10:40:01
   18   260 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP18    39:30 11:19:31
   19   256 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP19    32:14 11:51:44
   20   259 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP20    33:13 12:24:57
   21   257 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     LAP21    35:15 13:00:12
   22   258 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP22    33:59 13:34:10
   23   255 ART BOLLEN            LAP23    39:39 14:13:49
   24   260 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP24    40:49 14:54:38
   25   256 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP25    32:31 15:27:08
   26   259 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP26    33:45 16:00:52
   27   257 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     LAP27    35:46 16:36:38
   28   258 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP28    34:58 17:11:35
   29   255 ART BOLLEN            LAP29    40:07 17:51:41

 2. RESPECT YOUR ELDERS                      Laps: 23  17:23:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   262 BARRY DUGAN        	  LAP1     43:05   43:05
    2   266 DIANE GROFF           LAP2     44:27 1:27:32
    3   263 SARAH ENGLE           LAP3     56:36 2:24:08
    4   264 WARREN FRANZ          LAP4     41:44 3:05:51
    5   267 DON GROFF             LAP5     42:08 3:47:59
    6   261 JESSICA DANCINGHEART  LAP6   1:00:16 4:48:15
    7   268 CLAIRE SANDFORD       LAP7     55:46 5:44:00
    8   262 BARRY DUGAN           LAP8     40:13 6:24:12
    9   265 SANDRA GARDNER        LAP9     45:20 7:09:32
   10   266 DIANE GROFF           LAP10    43:01 7:52:32
   11   263 SARAH ENGLE           LAP11    50:57 8:43:28
   12   264 WARREN FRANZ          LAP12    38:30 9:21:58
   13   267 DON GROFF             LAP13    38:50 10:00:48
   14   261 JESSICA DANCINGHEART  LAP14    47:05 10:47:52
   15   268 CLAIRE SANDFORD       LAP15    47:42 11:35:34
   16   265 SANDRA GARDNER        LAP16    42:32 12:18:06
   17   262 BARRY DUGAN           LAP17    37:17 12:55:23
   18   266 DIANE GROFF           LAP18    40:37 13:35:59
   19   263 SARAH ENGLE           LAP19    51:16 14:27:15
   20   264 WARREN FRANZ          LAP20    36:48 15:04:03
   21   267 DON GROFF             LAP21    41:53 15:45:55
   22   261 JESSICA DANCINGHEART  LAP22    45:58 16:31:53
   23   265 SANDRA GARDNER        LAP23    51:15 17:23:08

                                DQ RESULTS